Game Day
Standings

East

 W

 L

 PCT.

 GB

Amsterdam

36

11

.766

-

Mohawk Valley

26

19

.578

9

Albany

21

24

.467

14

Glens Falls

18

25

.419

16

West

 W

 L  

 PCT.

 GB

Newark

27

19

.587

-

Elmira

26

21

.553

1.5

Watertown

24

21

.533

2.5

Adirondack

17

28

.378

9.5

Utica

9

36

.200

17.5

 

Player of the Week
Pitcher of the Week
Photo Gallery
Media Guide
PGCBL Gear
Stat Leaders
PGCBL Video

Glens Falls Golden Eagles (14) at Watertown Wizards (4)
Jul 18, 2012 - 7:00 PM

Game Notes »



 

Graphical | List | Printable

Date Time Opponents Score
06/06/12 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 4-3
06/06/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Mohawk Valley 4-2
06/06/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Wizards Newark 4-1
06/06/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 2-1
06/07/12 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Elmira 3-1
06/07/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Wizards Watertown 8-7
06/07/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-1
06/07/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Newark Pilots Oneonta 4-3
06/08/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 11-8
06/08/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 4-2
06/08/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 9-5
06/08/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Watertown 7-6
06/09/12 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
06/09/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-5
06/09/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-4
06/09/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 6-4
06/10/12 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Amsterdam 9-3
06/10/12 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Wizards Newark 12-6
06/10/12 5:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
06/10/12 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Oneonta 5-3
06/11/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Wizards Albany 9-6
06/11/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 4-2
06/11/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Cooperstown 5-4
06/11/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 15-5
06/12/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/12/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/12/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
06/12/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/13/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 5-4
06/13/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Wizards Watertown 9-1
06/13/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Albany 11-5
06/13/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Glens Falls 3-0
06/15/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Watertown Wizards Cooperstown 9-3
06/15/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 10-6
06/15/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-1
06/15/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-1
06/16/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 4-3
06/16/12 7:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Watertown 8-3
06/16/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-5
06/16/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 19-6
06/17/12 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Wizards Amsterdam 7-0
06/17/12 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen Oneonta 10-4
06/17/12 5:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-2
06/17/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Glens Falls 3-2
06/18/12 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Elmira 5-3
06/18/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 8-4
06/18/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 2-0
06/18/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Newark 3-2
06/19/12 5:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Oneonta 6-2
06/19/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Wizards Elmira 12-9
06/19/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 12-2
06/19/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 8-4
06/20/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Elmira 12-9
06/20/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Wizards Mohawk Valley 9-2
06/20/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 11-0
06/20/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Newark Pilots Cooperstown 3-2
06/21/12 2:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 5-4
06/21/12 3:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 5-3
06/21/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-5
06/21/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 8-6
06/22/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Mohawk Valley 8-2
06/22/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-2
06/22/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 8-6
06/22/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 7-2
06/23/12 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Amsterdam 3-1
06/23/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Albany 3-2
06/23/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Watertown Wizards Oneonta 10-8
06/23/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 12-4
06/24/12 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Glens Falls 11-3
06/24/12 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 5-3
06/24/12 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Albany Dutchmen Newark 7-5
06/24/12 5:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 10-2
06/25/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/25/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Watertown Wizards Oneonta 5-4
06/25/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 12-6
06/25/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 6-0
06/26/12 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 10-8
06/26/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 11-3
06/26/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 9-4
06/26/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 5-3
06/27/12 5:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 14-4
06/27/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Oneonta Outlaws Newark 4-3
06/27/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 9-3
06/27/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 12-2
06/28/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 5-4
06/28/12 7:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Oneonta Outlaws Watertown 9-5
06/28/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 2-1
06/28/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Cooperstown 8-6
06/29/12 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Albany 11-6
06/29/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Wizards Amsterdam 10-4
06/29/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 6-5
06/29/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-1
06/30/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Elmira 6-4
06/30/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 7-5
06/30/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots Albany 12-9
06/30/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-3
07/01/12 5:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 11-1
07/01/12 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Wizards Newark 12-5
07/01/12 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 9-5
07/01/12 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 12-4
07/02/12 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Mohawk Valley 18-13
07/02/12 7:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Oneonta Outlaws Watertown 20-6
07/02/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 7-2
07/02/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-7
07/03/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Wizards Elmira 6-4
07/03/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Albany 10-8
07/03/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Amsterdam Mohawks Cooperstown 9-8
07/03/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Newark Pilots Oneonta 10-1
07/04/12 5:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Watertown 8-5
07/04/12 6:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Oneonta Outlaws Glens Falls 9-5
07/05/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 9-2
07/05/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 11-7
07/05/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-2
07/06/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-1
07/06/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 12-2
07/06/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-6
07/06/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Newark Pilots Newark 8-5
07/07/12 7:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Watertown 7-5
07/07/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 4-3
07/07/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Amsterdam 7-2
07/07/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 11-3
07/08/12 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Wizards Mohawk Valley 15-1
07/08/12 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-1
07/08/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 16-8
07/08/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 12-2
07/09/12 5:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Oneonta 7-6
07/09/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 11-8
07/09/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 15-4
07/09/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Newark Pilots Watertown 15-13
07/10/12 5:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Watertown 5-1
07/10/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 8-5
07/10/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 6-2
07/10/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-3
07/11/12 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Mohawk Valley 5-0
07/11/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 13-1
07/11/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Newark Pilots Amsterdam 16-12
07/11/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-4
07/12/12 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 17-15
07/12/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-5
07/12/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-4
07/12/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-3
07/13/12 5:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Newark Pilots Newark 12-5
07/13/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Albany 9-6
07/13/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 4-3
07/13/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-5
07/14/12 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Elmira 13-7
07/14/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 10-1
07/14/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-5
07/14/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-2
07/15/12 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Mohawk Valley 8-3
07/15/12 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-6
07/15/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
07/15/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-4
07/16/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 12-3
07/16/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 7-6
07/16/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Watertown Wizards Watertown 18-1
07/16/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 4-3
07/17/12 5:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 10-5
07/17/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Wizards Watertown 6-4
07/17/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
07/18/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 3-1
07/18/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Wizards Glens Falls 14-4
07/18/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 9-1
07/18/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Newark Pilots Cooperstown 10-8
07/19/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 11-7
07/19/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 3-2
07/19/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 8-0
07/19/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-10
07/20/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Albany Dutchmen Watertown 5-2
07/20/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-1
07/20/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
07/20/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-4
07/21/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Wizards Albany 2-0
07/21/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 12-4
07/21/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Elmira 4-1
07/21/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-2
07/22/12 5:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 13-3
07/22/12 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Wizards Newark 8-6
07/22/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 9-7
07/22/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-5
07/23/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-3
07/23/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-2
07/23/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/23/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 5-2
07/25/12 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Glens Falls 14-11
07/25/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen Oneonta 6-4
07/25/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 6-5
07/25/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-4
07/26/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
07/26/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Watertown Wizards T 0-0
07/26/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
07/26/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
07/27/12 4:30 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
07/27/12 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Elmira 12-2
07/27/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 2-1
07/27/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Newark Pilots Newark 5-1
07/28/12 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
07/28/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Wizards Watertown 6-5
07/28/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 12-5
07/28/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/29/12 5:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-2
07/29/12 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 4-3
07/29/12 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 5-3
07/29/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 3-1
07/30/12 5:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Oneonta 11-3
07/30/12 7:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 5-3
07/30/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 1-0
07/30/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 13-2
07/31/12 6:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 8-2
07/31/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Wizards T 0-0
07/31/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 8-3
07/31/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 10-5
08/01/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 8-5
08/01/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Wizards Mohawk Valley 9-3
08/01/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-3
08/01/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-6
08/03/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 6-5
08/03/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 5-3
08/04/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Glens Falls 10-8
08/04/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 10-1
08/05/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
08/06/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-2
08/07/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-1
08/08/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 13-6
06/05/13 5:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 5-1
06/05/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 9-8
06/05/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-5
06/05/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 17-6
06/05/13 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 6-4
06/06/13 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/06/13 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/06/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/06/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-3
06/06/13 7:15 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/07/13 10:30 AM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
06/07/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/07/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/07/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/07/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
06/08/13 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Utica Brewers Glens Falls 11-5
06/08/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-2
06/08/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Albany 3-2
06/08/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-0
06/08/13 7:15 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/09/13 3:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 6-1
06/09/13 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 9-3
06/09/13 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-3
06/09/13 6:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-1
06/09/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Elmira 5-4
06/10/13 11:00 AM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Utica 5-0
06/10/13 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
06/10/13 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/10/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/10/13 7:15 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/11/13 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/11/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/11/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/11/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/11/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 4-2
06/12/13 11:00 AM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 6-3
06/12/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 18-15
06/12/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 6-5
06/12/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-4
06/12/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Newark 2-1
06/13/13 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Watertown Rams Watertown 4-3
06/13/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/13/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-6
06/13/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/13/13 7:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/14/13 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/14/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Brewers Utica 8-5
06/14/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Albany 5-2
06/14/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-1
06/15/13 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Glens Falls 7-5
06/15/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Adirondack 7-6
06/15/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-3
06/15/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Cooperstown 7-6
06/15/13 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-4
06/16/13 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/16/13 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 10-7
06/16/13 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 9-2
06/16/13 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 7-6
06/16/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Utica 6-0
06/17/13 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/18/13 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 17-7
06/18/13 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Utica Brewers Glens Falls 6-1
06/18/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen Elmira 4-1
06/18/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Cooperstown 10-3
06/18/13 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Watertown 7-3
06/19/13 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Albany 10-0
06/19/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 16-7
06/19/13 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Mohawk Valley 7-5
06/19/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-7
06/19/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Newark 5-3
06/20/13 4:30 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 10-8
06/20/13 5:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Newark Pilots Newark 5-1
06/20/13 5:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Utica 15-9
06/20/13 6:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-2
06/20/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Elmira Pioneers Glens Falls 5-2
06/21/13 5:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 2-1
06/21/13 6:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 2-1
06/21/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Utica 12-8
06/21/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-3
06/21/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 11-7
06/22/13 4:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 14-6
06/22/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 8-3
06/22/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 2-1
06/22/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 3-2
06/22/13 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-4
06/23/13 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rams Mohawk Valley 10-5
06/23/13 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Adirondack 10-5
06/23/13 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 7-6
06/23/13 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-5
06/23/13 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/25/13 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/25/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/25/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 17-0
06/25/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Cooperstown 5-3
06/25/13 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 10-1
06/26/13 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Amsterdam 11-3
06/26/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Newark 22-7
06/26/13 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-5
06/26/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Mohawk Valley 6-4
06/26/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Elmira Pioneers Utica 6-4
06/27/13 5:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
06/27/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Adirondack 8-7
06/27/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-6
06/27/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 9-8
06/27/13 7:15 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/28/13 5:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 15-3
06/28/13 6:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/28/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 6-3
06/28/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/28/13 7:15 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots Albany 6-2
06/29/13 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams Watertown 2-1
06/29/13 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 10-4
06/29/13 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Brewers Utica 12-7
06/29/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 4-3
06/29/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 15-7
06/30/13 2:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 9-1
06/30/13 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 6-2
06/30/13 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 7-3
06/30/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Utica 3-2
06/30/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 3-1
07/01/13 2:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
07/01/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
07/01/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/01/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
07/01/13 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Watertown 5-4
07/02/13 5:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Albany Dutchmen Cooperstown 9-6
07/02/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 3-2
07/02/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
07/02/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-2
07/02/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/03/13 4:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 6-0
07/03/13 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
07/03/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Utica 4-3
07/03/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 4-3
07/03/13 7:15 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-2
07/04/13 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Newark Pilots Newark 5-3
07/05/13 4:30 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Glens Falls 6-0
07/05/13 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rams Watertown 12-7
07/05/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 5-4
07/05/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-1
07/06/13 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Newark 2-1
07/06/13 6:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-4
07/06/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Adirondack 6-4
07/06/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 9-3
07/06/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 4-0
07/07/13 3:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 9-8
07/07/13 4:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Elmira 9-3
07/07/13 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rams Amsterdam 9-4
07/07/13 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Mohawk Valley 9-6
07/07/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 9-4
07/09/13 6:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Brewers Albany 4-1
07/09/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 12-5
07/09/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-2
07/09/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Glens Falls 6-2
07/09/13 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 3-2
07/10/13 5:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Adirondack 7-1
07/10/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/10/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 2-0
07/10/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/10/13 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Watertown 4-3
07/11/13 3:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Watertown 8-5
07/11/13 4:30 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 12-2
07/11/13 6:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 4-3
07/11/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 4-0
07/11/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 5-1
07/12/13 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-2
07/12/13 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 3-2
07/12/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Utica 11-4
07/12/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 8-1
07/12/13 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 16-1
07/13/13 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
07/13/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 9-8
07/13/13 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Brewers Amsterdam 13-7
07/13/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-1
07/13/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 6-3
07/14/13 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Newark 3-1
07/14/13 5:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
07/14/13 5:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-2
07/14/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-2
07/14/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Watertown 4-3
07/16/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 4-3
07/16/13 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Utica Brewers Glens Falls 7-5
07/16/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-1
07/16/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 2-1
07/16/13 7:15 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Newark Pilots Cooperstown 17-7
07/17/13 4:15 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Mohawk Valley 8-4
07/17/13 4:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Albany 19-1
07/17/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 5-2
07/17/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-6
07/17/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-2
07/18/13 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Glens Falls 6-2
07/19/13 2:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Albany 4-3
07/19/13 6:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 4-3
07/19/13 6:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Mohawk Valley 6-2
07/19/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Amsterdam Mohawks Watertown 6-2
07/19/13 7:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots T 2-2
07/20/13 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 7-4
07/20/13 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 5-4
07/20/13 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-4
07/20/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 6-2
07/20/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-3
07/21/13 3:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 14-3
07/21/13 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
07/21/13 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams Newark 3-0
07/21/13 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 10-9
07/21/13 5:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-3
07/22/13 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Newark 9-6
07/22/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 13-9
07/22/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Mohawk Valley 3-1
07/23/13 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams Elmira 4-2
07/23/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Utica 9-5
07/25/13 5:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Albany Dutchmen Utica 5-2
07/25/13 5:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Cooperstown 8-2
07/25/13 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-5
07/25/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 3-1
07/25/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Amsterdam 10-1
07/26/13 4:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 5-0
07/26/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams Newark 3-2
07/26/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 14-0
07/26/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-9
07/27/13 4:30 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Cooperstown 3-1
07/27/13 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 6-4
07/27/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Watertown 9-4
07/27/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-3
07/27/13 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 10-4
07/28/13 6:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Brewers Utica 8-1
07/29/13 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Glens Falls 2-1
07/29/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 11-6
07/29/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Albany Dutchmen Cooperstown 5-1
07/29/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
07/30/13 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Rams Watertown 4-0
07/30/13 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-4
07/30/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Brewers Newark 16-10
07/30/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 13-3
07/30/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 3-0
07/31/13 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 4-4
07/31/13 5:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Albany 6-5
07/31/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 9-1
07/31/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Adirondack 4-3
07/31/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Newark 6-1
08/01/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Albany 6-5
08/01/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 5-0
08/02/13 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams Elmira 7-6
08/02/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-2
08/03/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-3
08/03/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 9-8
08/04/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-4
08/06/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-3
08/07/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-7
08/08/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-3
06/04/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Newark 4-1
06/04/14 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-3
06/04/14 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 6-5
06/05/14 6:30 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Glens Falls 10-3
06/05/14 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Newark 3-2
06/05/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams Elmira 13-3
06/05/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
06/06/14 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 8-7
06/06/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 2-0
06/06/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-2
06/06/14 8:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 5-3
06/07/14 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 3-2
06/07/14 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Watertown 11-1
06/07/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 12-3
06/07/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Glens Falls 9-4
06/08/14 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Rams Albany 5-3
06/08/14 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-4
06/08/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Utica 7-6
06/08/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 11-5
06/09/14 11:00 AM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Newark 5-4
06/09/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Mohawk Valley 6-3
06/09/14 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-5
06/09/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-3
06/10/14 11:00 AM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Adirondack 8-7
06/10/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-0
06/10/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-4
06/10/14 7:15 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-1
06/11/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/11/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/11/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/11/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/12/14 6:35 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 10-1
06/12/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/12/14 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
06/12/14 7:15 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/13/14 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/13/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/13/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/13/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-3
06/14/14 12:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/14/14 6:35 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Elmira 5-4
06/14/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-2
06/14/14 7:15 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 7-5
06/15/14 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rams Amsterdam 6-2
06/15/14 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-2
06/15/14 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-6
06/15/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Utica 4-2
06/16/14 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 2-1
06/16/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Albany 6-2
06/16/14 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 4-3
06/16/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 9-3
06/17/14 6:35 PM Watertown Rams @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-0
06/17/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Brewers Albany 15-1
06/17/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 2-0
06/17/14 7:15 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 4-1
06/18/14 5:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Albany Dutchmen Watertown 10-2
06/18/14 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-5
06/18/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-4
06/18/14 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 11-10
06/19/14 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 2-1
06/19/14 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Rams Glens Falls 8-7
06/19/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 11-6
06/19/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 17-4
06/20/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Mohawk Valley 7-6
06/20/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots Newark 9-2
06/20/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 13-0
06/20/14 7:15 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 6-4
06/21/14 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Brewers Elmira 8-0
06/21/14 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 13-2
06/21/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 6-0
06/21/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/22/14 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-2
06/22/14 5:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Watertown 10-8
06/22/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 8-4
06/22/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Brewers Amsterdam 6-2
06/23/14 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams Newark 18-7
06/23/14 6:35 PM Utica Brewers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-1
06/23/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-6
06/23/14 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Elmira 16-5
06/24/14 6:35 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-3
06/24/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Brewers Albany 5-2
06/24/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/25/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/25/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/25/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/25/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/26/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Adirondack 11-4
06/26/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 11-8
06/26/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Elmira Pioneers Utica 1-0
06/26/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Watertown 5-3
06/27/14 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams Elmira 7-3
06/27/14 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 5-2
06/27/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 10-4
06/27/14 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 13-11
06/28/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 6-0
06/28/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rams Watertown 8-5
06/28/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-0
06/28/14 7:15 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 5-2
06/29/14 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Adirondack 8-7
06/29/14 5:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 4-2
06/29/14 5:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 17-9
06/29/14 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 11-3
06/30/14 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 6-5
06/30/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 7-0
06/30/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-4
07/01/14 6:35 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 12-6
07/01/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 5-4
07/01/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
07/01/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-1
07/02/14 5:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 4-0
07/02/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Brewers Elmira 4-0
07/02/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 3-2
07/02/14 7:15 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
07/03/14 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
07/03/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/03/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/03/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-5
07/04/14 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Adirondack 6-2
07/04/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 4-2
07/05/14 6:35 PM Utica Brewers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-2
07/05/14 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Rams Watertown 14-5
07/05/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 10-8
07/05/14 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 13-0
07/06/14 3:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 17-3
07/06/14 5:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-4
07/06/14 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-4
07/07/14 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 8-0
07/07/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 13-5
07/07/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/07/14 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 8-6
07/08/14 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Utica Brewers Utica 10-6
07/08/14 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
07/08/14 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 3-2
07/08/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
07/09/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
07/09/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 5-4
07/09/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 9-3
07/09/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/10/14 5:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Albany 6-3
07/10/14 6:35 PM Watertown Rams @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 10-0
07/10/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Elmira 10-4
07/10/14 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-2
07/11/14 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-2
07/11/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-0
07/11/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Glens Falls 5-2
07/11/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Newark Pilots Newark 15-3
07/12/14 12:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 5-4
07/12/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Adirondack 2-0
07/12/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 10-4
07/12/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Newark 7-3
07/13/14 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/13/14 6:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
07/13/14 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
07/13/14 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
07/14/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 6-3
07/14/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rams Amsterdam 6-4
07/14/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-5
07/14/14 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 6-2
07/16/14 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Utica 4-3
07/16/14 6:35 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-4
07/16/14 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 5-3
07/17/14 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Adirondack 9-5
07/17/14 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-2
07/17/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-2
07/18/14 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-2
07/18/14 5:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-2
07/18/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 1-0
07/18/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 10-3
07/19/14 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Albany 3-2
07/19/14 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-2
07/19/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Adirondack 5-4
07/19/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 7-1
07/20/14 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Rams Albany 3-1
07/20/14 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 12-8
07/20/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 5-0
07/20/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Utica 6-4
07/21/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Albany Dutchmen Utica 4-3
07/21/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-1
07/21/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Glens Falls 5-2
07/22/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams Newark 12-3
07/22/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-5
07/22/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-2
07/23/14 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
07/23/14 5:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Newark 1-0
07/23/14 6:35 PM Utica Brewers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 5-4
07/23/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 6-5
07/24/14 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rams Watertown 7-2
07/24/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 9-8
07/24/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-1
07/24/14 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 13-3
07/25/14 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Brewers Utica 3-2
07/25/14 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-3
07/25/14 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-2
07/25/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Adirondack 9-8
07/26/14 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Utica 6-3
07/26/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-1
07/26/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 3-1
07/26/14 7:15 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 10-6
07/27/14 3:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 5-3
07/27/14 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Brewers Amsterdam 7-0
07/27/14 5:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Albany 16-4
07/27/14 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-4
07/28/14 5:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
07/28/14 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-4
07/28/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
07/28/14 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/29/14 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 20-5
07/29/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 3-0
07/29/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Brewers Newark 16-1
07/29/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-6
07/30/14 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 9-3
07/30/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-4
07/30/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-1
07/30/14 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
07/31/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
07/31/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-3
08/01/14 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-7
08/01/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
08/02/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 8-3
08/02/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 7-1
08/04/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 2-1
08/05/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 5-3
08/06/14 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-3
08/07/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Newark Pilots Amsterdam 12-1