Daily Rundown
Facebook
Twitter
Statistics

East

W

L

PCT.

GB

x-Amsterdam

28

14

 0.667

- 

Mohawk Valley

22

16

 0.579

4

Oneonta

22

18

 0.550

5

Albany

21

18

 0.538

5.5

Glens Falls

15

24

 0.385

11.5

Saugerties

13

26

 0.333

13.5

 

West

 W

 L

 PCT.

 GB

x-Elmira

29

 11

 0.725

 -

Utica

27

 15

 0.643

 3

Jamestown

23

 18

 0.561

 6.5

Newark

24

 19

 0.558

 6.5

Victor

20

 20

 0.500

 9

Adirondack

10

 31

 0.244

19.5

Geneva

 9

 33

 0.214

21

x- clinched playoff spot

y- clinched division

 

Player of the Week
Pitcher of the Week
Photo Gallery
PGCBL Gear
PGCBL Video

at
-

 

Graphical | List | Printable

Date Time Opponents Score
06/01/16 6:30 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Elmira 11-4
06/01/16 6:30 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 4-3
06/01/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 6-1
06/01/16 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Oneonta 4-3
06/01/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 7-6
06/01/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Newark 3-2
06/02/16 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Saugerties 11-7
06/02/16 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Utica 5-2
06/02/16 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 3-2
06/02/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Victor 9-0
06/02/16 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-1
06/02/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Newark 7-4
06/03/16 6:35 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 7-0
06/03/16 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 4-3
06/03/16 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 6-5
06/03/16 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen Oneonta 5-4
06/03/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 8-2
06/03/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Jamestown Jammers Victor 5-2
06/04/16 6:30 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 2-1
06/04/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Albany 3-2
06/04/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 10-0
06/04/16 7:00 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws Utica 5-0
06/04/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 16-6
06/04/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 6-4
06/05/16 3:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Victor RailRiders T 0-0
06/05/16 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/05/16 5:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
06/05/16 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox T 0-0
06/05/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/06/16 11:00 AM Geneva Red Wings @ Utica Blue Sox Geneva 6-1
06/06/16 11:05 AM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 10-2
06/06/16 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 3-2
06/06/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Newark Pilots Victor 7-3
06/07/16 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 3-2
06/07/16 7:00 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Glens Falls Dragons Utica 14-2
06/07/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 2-1
06/07/16 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/07/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Jamestown 14-0
06/08/16 5:00 PM DH Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox DH: Utica 4-0, Utica 8-7
06/08/16 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 8-4
06/08/16 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 7-5
06/08/16 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-4
06/08/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-3
06/09/16 5:00 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Victor RailRiders Victor 10-6
06/09/16 6:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 6-1
06/09/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-0
06/09/16 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 2-1
06/09/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Elmira 6-4
06/09/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Newark 9-3
06/10/16 6:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 6-3
06/10/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 6-5
06/10/16 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 11-10
06/10/16 7:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 5-4
06/10/16 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-6
06/10/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-3
06/11/16 3:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Victor RailRiders Victor 1-0
06/11/16 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 9-7
06/11/16 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons T 0-0
06/11/16 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 11-2
06/11/16 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/11/16 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Geneva Red Wings Oneonta 17-5
06/12/16 2:00 PM DH Newark Pilots @ Victor RailRiders DH: Newark 9-3, Newark 4-1
06/12/16 3:00 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/12/16 3:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 5-4
06/12/16 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-4
06/12/16 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 4-0
06/13/16 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-4
06/13/16 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Mohawk Valley 6-1
06/13/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/13/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 3-0
06/13/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Geneva 8-4
06/14/16 11:00 AM DH Victor RailRiders @ Newark Pilots DH: Newark 5-4, Victor 12-6
06/14/16 6:30 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 6-2
06/14/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-0
06/14/16 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-0
06/14/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Jamestown 7-0
06/14/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-6
06/15/16 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-3
06/15/16 6:35 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 5-4
06/15/16 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Oneonta 4-3
06/15/16 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 17-2
06/15/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Elmira 5-4
06/16/16 5:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Victor RailRiders Victor 3-2
06/16/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 12-4
06/16/16 7:00 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-3
06/16/16 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Albany Dutchmen Utica 3-2
06/16/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-0
06/17/16 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Victor RailRiders Victor 10-9
06/17/16 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-6
06/17/16 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Utica Blue Sox Oneonta 5-3
06/17/16 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Albany 7-1
06/17/16 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 3-2
06/17/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Elmira 6-3
06/18/16 5:00 PM DH Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Albany 7-0, Albany 4-3
06/18/16 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/18/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 3-2
06/18/16 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Newark 2-1
06/18/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 6-5
06/18/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 5-2
06/19/16 3:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 13-8
06/19/16 3:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 5-4
06/19/16 5:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-1
06/19/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/20/16 5:00 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Victor RailRiders Jamestown 9-6
06/20/16 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 5-0
06/20/16 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-5
06/20/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Newark 10-6
06/21/16 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-1
06/21/16 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 4-2
06/21/16 7:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 12-1
06/21/16 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 7-3
06/21/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers Jamestown 5-2
06/22/16 5:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Victor RailRiders Geneva 1-0
06/22/16 6:30 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 7-0
06/22/16 6:35 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 4-3
06/22/16 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
06/22/16 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Newark 2-1
06/23/16 5:05 PM DH Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs DH: Mohawk Valley 5-3, Glens Falls 5-2
06/23/16 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
06/23/16 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Saugerties 7-5
06/23/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 5-3
06/23/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 2-1
06/23/16 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 11-7
06/24/16 5:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Victor RailRiders Adirondack 6-1
06/24/16 6:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 2-0
06/24/16 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 7-4
06/24/16 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Oneonta 11-7
06/24/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 3-2
06/24/16 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Jamestown Jammers Utica 15-4
06/25/16 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 6-0
06/25/16 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 6-3
06/25/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Newark 20-13
06/25/16 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-2
06/25/16 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Elmira Pioneers Utica 8-5
06/25/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Jamestown 11-5
06/26/16 3:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Oneonta 10-5
06/26/16 3:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Victor RailRiders Elmira 10-3
06/26/16 3:00 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Glens Falls Dragons Utica 9-3
06/26/16 5:05 PM DH Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Amsterdam 4-2, Amsterdam 3-1
06/26/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-5
06/27/16 5:00 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Victor RailRiders Jamestown 11-9
06/27/16 5:05 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: Utica 5-1, Utica 8-6
06/27/16 6:30 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 7-3
06/27/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-3
06/27/16 7:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-4
06/28/16 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
06/28/16 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/28/16 6:35 PM Victor RailRiders @ Utica Blue Sox T 0-0
06/28/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 5-3
06/28/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Newark 7-1
06/29/16 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Mohawk Valley 4-0
06/29/16 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 11-4
06/29/16 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Oneonta 20-8
06/29/16 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 9-1
06/29/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 5-4
06/29/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Geneva Red Wings Victor 8-0
06/30/16 6:30 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 8-3
06/30/16 7:00 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Glens Falls 7-6
06/30/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 7-5
06/30/16 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-2
06/30/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 10-1
06/30/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Jamestown Jammers Victor 8-2
07/01/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Albany 3-2
07/01/16 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
07/01/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 7-3
07/01/16 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 6-0
07/01/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-2
07/01/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Newark 7-5
07/02/16 3:00 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Victor RailRiders T 0-0
07/02/16 6:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 3-2
07/02/16 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 5-4
07/02/16 7:00 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 5-2
07/02/16 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 4-3
07/02/16 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-1
07/03/16 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Elmira 10-8
07/03/16 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Adirondack 6-5
07/03/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Glens Falls 6-2
07/03/16 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-5
07/03/16 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Geneva Red Wings Albany 5-3
07/03/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Jamestown 15-5
07/04/16 5:00 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Victor RailRiders Utica 9-7
07/04/16 6:00 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Glens Falls 6-4
07/04/16 6:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 5-4
07/04/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Geneva 6-5
07/05/16 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 7-4
07/05/16 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 17-3
07/05/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Victor 8-3
07/05/16 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-0
07/05/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Elmira 3-2
07/05/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-2
07/06/16 5:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Victor RailRiders Victor 10-4
07/06/16 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Mohawk Valley 6-3
07/06/16 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 5-2
07/06/16 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 7-6
07/06/16 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 7-0
07/06/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 10-4
07/07/16 6:30 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Glens Falls 10-3
07/07/16 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 15-4
07/07/16 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 2-1
07/07/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 4-3
07/07/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Newark Pilots Victor 14-2
07/08/16 3:00 PM DH Jamestown Jammers @ Victor RailRiders DH: Jamestown 5-2, T 0-0
07/08/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-3
07/08/16 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 4-0
07/08/16 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
07/08/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 12-2
07/08/16 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Geneva Red Wings Utica 2-1
07/09/16 5:00 PM DH Victor RailRiders @ Utica Blue Sox DH: T 0-0, T 0-0
07/09/16 6:30 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Saugerties Stallions T 0-0
07/09/16 6:35 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/09/16 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws T 0-0
07/09/16 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/09/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 3-0
07/10/16 3:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Elmira 5-1
07/10/16 3:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 9-2
07/10/16 5:00 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons DH: T 0-0, T 0-0
07/10/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Blue Sox Albany 7-2
07/10/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Geneva Red Wings Victor 9-3
07/10/16 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Oneonta 2-0
07/11/16 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 10-7
07/11/16 6:35 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Utica Blue Sox Jamestown 6-0
07/11/16 7:00 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 7-5
07/11/16 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-1
07/12/16 5:00 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks DH: Amsterdam 2-1, Amsterdam 3-0
07/12/16 5:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Victor RailRiders Victor 11-0
07/12/16 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 7-6
07/12/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Jamestown 11-9
07/12/16 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Elmira Pioneers Utica 7-4
07/13/16 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Adirondack 8-5
07/13/16 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Albany 4-2
07/13/16 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 4-3
07/13/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Elmira 9-4
07/13/16 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Mohawk Valley 8-7
07/14/16 6:30 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 11-6
07/14/16 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons T 0-0
07/14/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Elmira 14-7
07/14/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Newark 7-4
07/14/16 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 2-1
07/15/16 5:00 PM DH Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks DH: Amsterdam 7-2, Amsterdam 4-2
07/15/16 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Victor RailRiders Victor 15-8
07/15/16 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 5-0
07/15/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-3
07/15/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 6-2
07/16/16 5:00 PM DH Victor RailRiders @ Utica Blue Sox DH: Victor 8-2, Utica 3-2
07/16/16 6:30 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 14-10
07/16/16 7:00 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-4
07/16/16 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 2-1
07/16/16 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-1
07/17/16 3:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Victor RailRiders Victor 11-7
07/17/16 3:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 4-2
07/17/16 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 14-4
07/17/16 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-2
07/17/16 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 5-4
07/17/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-5
07/18/16 3:00 PM DH Jamestown Jammers @ Victor RailRiders DH: Jamestown 7-5, T 0-0
07/18/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-2
07/18/16 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Mohawk Valley 13-7
07/18/16 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Oneonta 6-1
07/18/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings T 0-0
07/18/16 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Newark Pilots Newark 8-7
07/19/16 5:05 PM DH Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers DH: Elmira 3-1, Elmira 7-2
07/19/16 6:30 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 4-1
07/19/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 4-3
07/19/16 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots Newark 10-1
07/21/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 5-3
07/21/16 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Mohawk Valley 6-3
07/21/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 6-4
07/21/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Elmira 13-6
07/22/16 5:00 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons DH: Mohawk Valley 6-3, Glens Falls 3-1
07/22/16 6:30 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Oneonta 15-8
07/22/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 6-1
07/22/16 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Utica 9-4
07/22/16 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-2
07/22/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Geneva Red Wings Victor 10-2
07/23/16 5:05 PM DH Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen
07/23/16 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox
07/23/16 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/23/16 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/23/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers
07/23/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots
07/24/16 3:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Jamestown Jammers
07/24/16 3:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions
07/24/16 5:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Elmira Pioneers
07/24/16 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/24/16 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/24/16 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Geneva Red Wings
07/25/16 5:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Victor RailRiders
07/25/16 5:05 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/25/16 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/25/16 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/25/16 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Jamestown Jammers
07/26/16 3:00 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Victor RailRiders
07/26/16 5:00 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Saugerties Stallions
07/26/16 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/26/16 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots
07/26/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers
07/27/16 3:00 PM DH Jamestown Jammers @ Victor RailRiders
07/27/16 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/27/16 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/27/16 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen
07/27/16 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Geneva Red Wings
07/28/16 5:00 PM DH Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/28/16 6:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions
07/28/16 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots
07/28/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Elmira Pioneers
07/28/16 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings
07/29/16 5:05 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen
07/29/16 6:30 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions
07/29/16 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/29/16 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings
07/29/16 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots
07/29/16 7:05 PM Victor RailRiders @ Jamestown Jammers
07/30/16 3:00 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Victor RailRiders
07/30/16 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/30/16 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/30/16 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/30/16 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen
07/30/16 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers
07/31/16 3:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers
07/31/16 5:00 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/31/16 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers
07/31/16 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/31/16 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots
07/31/16 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions