Game Day
Standings

East

 W

 L

 PCT.

 GB

Amsterdam

36

11

.766

-

Mohawk Valley

26

19

.578

9

Albany

21

24

.467

14

Glens Falls

18

25

.419

16

West

 W

 L  

 PCT.

 GB

Newark

27

19

.587

-

Elmira

26

21

.553

1.5

Watertown

24

21

.533

2.5

Adirondack

17

28

.378

9.5

Utica

9

36

.200

17.5

 

Player of the Week
Pitcher of the Week
Photo Gallery
Media Guide
Stat Leaders
PGCBL Video

Glens Falls Golden Eagles (9) at Oneonta Outlaws (5)
Jul 04, 2012 - 6:00 PM

Game Notes »



 

Graphical | List | Printable

Date Time Opponents Score
06/06/12 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 4-3
06/06/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Mohawk Valley 4-2
06/06/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Wizards Newark 4-1
06/06/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 2-1
06/07/12 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Elmira 3-1
06/07/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Wizards Watertown 8-7
06/07/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-1
06/07/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Newark Pilots Oneonta 4-3
06/08/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 11-8
06/08/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 4-2
06/08/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 9-5
06/08/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Watertown 7-6
06/09/12 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
06/09/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-5
06/09/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-4
06/09/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 6-4
06/10/12 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Amsterdam 9-3
06/10/12 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Wizards Newark 12-6
06/10/12 5:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
06/10/12 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Oneonta 5-3
06/11/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Wizards Albany 9-6
06/11/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 4-2
06/11/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Cooperstown 5-4
06/11/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 15-5
06/12/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/12/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/12/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
06/12/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/13/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 5-4
06/13/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Wizards Watertown 9-1
06/13/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Albany 11-5
06/13/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Glens Falls 3-0
06/15/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Watertown Wizards Cooperstown 9-3
06/15/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 10-6
06/15/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-1
06/15/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-1
06/16/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 4-3
06/16/12 7:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Watertown 8-3
06/16/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-5
06/16/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 19-6
06/17/12 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Wizards Amsterdam 7-0
06/17/12 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen Oneonta 10-4
06/17/12 5:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-2
06/17/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Glens Falls 3-2
06/18/12 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Elmira 5-3
06/18/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 8-4
06/18/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 2-0
06/18/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Newark 3-2
06/19/12 5:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Oneonta 6-2
06/19/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Wizards Elmira 12-9
06/19/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 12-2
06/19/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 8-4
06/20/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Elmira 12-9
06/20/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Wizards Mohawk Valley 9-2
06/20/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 11-0
06/20/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Newark Pilots Cooperstown 3-2
06/21/12 2:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 5-4
06/21/12 3:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 5-3
06/21/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-5
06/21/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 8-6
06/22/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Mohawk Valley 8-2
06/22/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-2
06/22/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 8-6
06/22/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 7-2
06/23/12 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Amsterdam 3-1
06/23/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Albany 3-2
06/23/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Watertown Wizards Oneonta 10-8
06/23/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 12-4
06/24/12 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Glens Falls 11-3
06/24/12 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 5-3
06/24/12 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Albany Dutchmen Newark 7-5
06/24/12 5:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 10-2
06/25/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/25/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Watertown Wizards Oneonta 5-4
06/25/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 12-6
06/25/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 6-0
06/26/12 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 10-8
06/26/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 11-3
06/26/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 9-4
06/26/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 5-3
06/27/12 5:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 14-4
06/27/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Oneonta Outlaws Newark 4-3
06/27/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 9-3
06/27/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 12-2
06/28/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 5-4
06/28/12 7:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Oneonta Outlaws Watertown 9-5
06/28/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 2-1
06/28/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Cooperstown 8-6
06/29/12 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Albany 11-6
06/29/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Wizards Amsterdam 10-4
06/29/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 6-5
06/29/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-1
06/30/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Elmira 6-4
06/30/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 7-5
06/30/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots Albany 12-9
06/30/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-3
07/01/12 5:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 11-1
07/01/12 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Wizards Newark 12-5
07/01/12 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 9-5
07/01/12 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 12-4
07/02/12 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Mohawk Valley 18-13
07/02/12 7:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Oneonta Outlaws Watertown 20-6
07/02/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 7-2
07/02/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-7
07/03/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Wizards Elmira 6-4
07/03/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Albany 10-8
07/03/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Amsterdam Mohawks Cooperstown 9-8
07/03/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Newark Pilots Oneonta 10-1
07/04/12 5:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Watertown 8-5
07/04/12 6:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Oneonta Outlaws Glens Falls 9-5
07/05/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 9-2
07/05/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 11-7
07/05/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-2
07/06/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-1
07/06/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 12-2
07/06/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-6
07/06/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Newark Pilots Newark 8-5
07/07/12 7:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Watertown 7-5
07/07/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 4-3
07/07/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Amsterdam 7-2
07/07/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 11-3
07/08/12 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Wizards Mohawk Valley 15-1
07/08/12 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-1
07/08/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 16-8
07/08/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 12-2
07/09/12 5:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Oneonta 7-6
07/09/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 11-8
07/09/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 15-4
07/09/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Newark Pilots Watertown 15-13
07/10/12 5:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Watertown 5-1
07/10/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 8-5
07/10/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 6-2
07/10/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-3
07/11/12 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Mohawk Valley 5-0
07/11/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 13-1
07/11/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Newark Pilots Amsterdam 16-12
07/11/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-4
07/12/12 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 17-15
07/12/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-5
07/12/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-4
07/12/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-3
07/13/12 5:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Newark Pilots Newark 12-5
07/13/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Albany 9-6
07/13/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 4-3
07/13/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-5
07/14/12 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Elmira 13-7
07/14/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 10-1
07/14/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-5
07/14/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-2
07/15/12 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Mohawk Valley 8-3
07/15/12 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-6
07/15/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
07/15/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-4
07/16/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 12-3
07/16/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 7-6
07/16/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Watertown Wizards Watertown 18-1
07/16/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 4-3
07/17/12 5:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 10-5
07/17/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Wizards Watertown 6-4
07/17/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
07/18/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 3-1
07/18/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Wizards Glens Falls 14-4
07/18/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 9-1
07/18/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Newark Pilots Cooperstown 10-8
07/19/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 11-7
07/19/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 3-2
07/19/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 8-0
07/19/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-10
07/20/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Albany Dutchmen Watertown 5-2
07/20/12 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-1
07/20/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
07/20/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-4
07/21/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Wizards Albany 2-0
07/21/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 12-4
07/21/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Elmira 4-1
07/21/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-2
07/22/12 5:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 13-3
07/22/12 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Wizards Newark 8-6
07/22/12 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 9-7
07/22/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-5
07/23/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-3
07/23/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-2
07/23/12 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/23/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 5-2
07/25/12 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Glens Falls 14-11
07/25/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen Oneonta 6-4
07/25/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 6-5
07/25/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-4
07/26/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
07/26/12 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Watertown Wizards T 0-0
07/26/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
07/26/12 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
07/27/12 4:30 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
07/27/12 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Elmira 12-2
07/27/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 2-1
07/27/12 7:05 PM Watertown Wizards @ Newark Pilots Newark 5-1
07/28/12 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
07/28/12 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Wizards Watertown 6-5
07/28/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 12-5
07/28/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/29/12 5:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-2
07/29/12 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 4-3
07/29/12 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 5-3
07/29/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 3-1
07/30/12 5:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Oneonta 11-3
07/30/12 7:00 PM Watertown Wizards @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 5-3
07/30/12 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 1-0
07/30/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 13-2
07/31/12 6:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 8-2
07/31/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Wizards T 0-0
07/31/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 8-3
07/31/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 10-5
08/01/12 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 8-5
08/01/12 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Wizards Mohawk Valley 9-3
08/01/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-3
08/01/12 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-6
08/03/12 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 6-5
08/03/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 5-3
08/04/12 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Glens Falls 10-8
08/04/12 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 10-1
08/05/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
08/06/12 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-2
08/07/12 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-1
08/08/12 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 13-6
06/05/13 5:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 5-1
06/05/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 9-8
06/05/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-5
06/05/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 17-6
06/05/13 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 6-4
06/06/13 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/06/13 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/06/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/06/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-3
06/06/13 7:15 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/07/13 10:30 AM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
06/07/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/07/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/07/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/07/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
06/08/13 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Utica Brewers Glens Falls 11-5
06/08/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-2
06/08/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Albany 3-2
06/08/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-0
06/08/13 7:15 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/09/13 3:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 6-1
06/09/13 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 9-3
06/09/13 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-3
06/09/13 6:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-1
06/09/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Elmira 5-4
06/10/13 11:00 AM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Utica 5-0
06/10/13 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
06/10/13 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/10/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/10/13 7:15 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/11/13 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/11/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/11/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/11/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/11/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 4-2
06/12/13 11:00 AM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 6-3
06/12/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 18-15
06/12/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 6-5
06/12/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-4
06/12/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Newark 2-1
06/13/13 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Watertown Rams Watertown 4-3
06/13/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/13/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-6
06/13/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/13/13 7:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/14/13 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/14/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Brewers Utica 8-5
06/14/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Albany 5-2
06/14/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-1
06/15/13 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Glens Falls 7-5
06/15/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Adirondack 7-6
06/15/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-3
06/15/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Cooperstown 7-6
06/15/13 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-4
06/16/13 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/16/13 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 10-7
06/16/13 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 9-2
06/16/13 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 7-6
06/16/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Utica 6-0
06/17/13 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/18/13 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 17-7
06/18/13 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Utica Brewers Glens Falls 6-1
06/18/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen Elmira 4-1
06/18/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Cooperstown 10-3
06/18/13 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Watertown 7-3
06/19/13 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Albany 10-0
06/19/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 16-7
06/19/13 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Mohawk Valley 7-5
06/19/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-7
06/19/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Newark 5-3
06/20/13 4:30 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 10-8
06/20/13 5:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Newark Pilots Newark 5-1
06/20/13 5:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Utica 15-9
06/20/13 6:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-2
06/20/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Elmira Pioneers Glens Falls 5-2
06/21/13 5:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 2-1
06/21/13 6:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 2-1
06/21/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Utica 12-8
06/21/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-3
06/21/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 11-7
06/22/13 4:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 14-6
06/22/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 8-3
06/22/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 2-1
06/22/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 3-2
06/22/13 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-4
06/23/13 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rams Mohawk Valley 10-5
06/23/13 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Adirondack 10-5
06/23/13 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 7-6
06/23/13 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-5
06/23/13 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/25/13 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/25/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/25/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 17-0
06/25/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Cooperstown 5-3
06/25/13 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 10-1
06/26/13 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Amsterdam 11-3
06/26/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Newark 22-7
06/26/13 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-5
06/26/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Mohawk Valley 6-4
06/26/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Elmira Pioneers Utica 6-4
06/27/13 5:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
06/27/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Adirondack 8-7
06/27/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-6
06/27/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 9-8
06/27/13 7:15 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/28/13 5:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 15-3
06/28/13 6:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/28/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 6-3
06/28/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/28/13 7:15 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots Albany 6-2
06/29/13 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams Watertown 2-1
06/29/13 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 10-4
06/29/13 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Brewers Utica 12-7
06/29/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 4-3
06/29/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 15-7
06/30/13 2:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 9-1
06/30/13 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 6-2
06/30/13 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 7-3
06/30/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Utica 3-2
06/30/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 3-1
07/01/13 2:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
07/01/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
07/01/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/01/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
07/01/13 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Watertown 5-4
07/02/13 5:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Albany Dutchmen Cooperstown 9-6
07/02/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 3-2
07/02/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
07/02/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-2
07/02/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/03/13 4:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Cooperstown 6-0
07/03/13 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
07/03/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Utica 4-3
07/03/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 4-3
07/03/13 7:15 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-2
07/04/13 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Newark Pilots Newark 5-3
07/05/13 4:30 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Glens Falls 6-0
07/05/13 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rams Watertown 12-7
07/05/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 5-4
07/05/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-1
07/06/13 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Newark 2-1
07/06/13 6:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-4
07/06/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Adirondack 6-4
07/06/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 9-3
07/06/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 4-0
07/07/13 3:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 9-8
07/07/13 4:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Elmira 9-3
07/07/13 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rams Amsterdam 9-4
07/07/13 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Mohawk Valley 9-6
07/07/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 9-4
07/09/13 6:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Brewers Albany 4-1
07/09/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 12-5
07/09/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-2
07/09/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Glens Falls 6-2
07/09/13 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 3-2
07/10/13 5:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Adirondack 7-1
07/10/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/10/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 2-0
07/10/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/10/13 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Watertown 4-3
07/11/13 3:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Watertown 8-5
07/11/13 4:30 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 12-2
07/11/13 6:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 4-3
07/11/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 4-0
07/11/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 5-1
07/12/13 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-2
07/12/13 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 3-2
07/12/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Utica 11-4
07/12/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 8-1
07/12/13 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 16-1
07/13/13 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 0-0
07/13/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 9-8
07/13/13 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Brewers Amsterdam 13-7
07/13/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-1
07/13/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 6-3
07/14/13 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Newark 3-1
07/14/13 5:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
07/14/13 5:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-2
07/14/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-2
07/14/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Watertown 4-3
07/16/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 4-3
07/16/13 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Utica Brewers Glens Falls 7-5
07/16/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-1
07/16/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 2-1
07/16/13 7:15 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Newark Pilots Cooperstown 17-7
07/17/13 4:15 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Mohawk Valley 8-4
07/17/13 4:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Albany 19-1
07/17/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 5-2
07/17/13 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-6
07/17/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-2
07/18/13 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Glens Falls 6-2
07/19/13 2:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Albany 4-3
07/19/13 6:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 4-3
07/19/13 6:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Mohawk Valley 6-2
07/19/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Amsterdam Mohawks Watertown 6-2
07/19/13 7:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots T 2-2
07/20/13 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 7-4
07/20/13 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 5-4
07/20/13 7:00 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-4
07/20/13 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 6-2
07/20/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-3
07/21/13 3:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 14-3
07/21/13 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
07/21/13 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams Newark 3-0
07/21/13 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 10-9
07/21/13 5:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-3
07/22/13 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes Newark 9-6
07/22/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 13-9
07/22/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Mohawk Valley 3-1
07/23/13 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams Elmira 4-2
07/23/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Utica 9-5
07/25/13 5:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Albany Dutchmen Utica 5-2
07/25/13 5:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Cooperstown 8-2
07/25/13 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-5
07/25/13 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 3-1
07/25/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Amsterdam 10-1
07/26/13 4:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 5-0
07/26/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams Newark 3-2
07/26/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 14-0
07/26/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-9
07/27/13 4:30 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Cooperstown 3-1
07/27/13 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 6-4
07/27/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Watertown 9-4
07/27/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-3
07/27/13 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 10-4
07/28/13 6:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Brewers Utica 8-1
07/29/13 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Glens Falls 2-1
07/29/13 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 11-6
07/29/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Albany Dutchmen Cooperstown 5-1
07/29/13 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
07/30/13 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Rams Watertown 4-0
07/30/13 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-4
07/30/13 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Brewers Newark 16-10
07/30/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 13-3
07/30/13 7:05 PM Cooperstown Hawkeyes @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 3-0
07/31/13 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Cooperstown Hawkeyes T 4-4
07/31/13 5:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Albany 6-5
07/31/13 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 9-1
07/31/13 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Adirondack 4-3
07/31/13 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Newark 6-1
08/01/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Albany 6-5
08/01/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 5-0
08/02/13 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams Elmira 7-6
08/02/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-2
08/03/13 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-3
08/03/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 9-8
08/04/13 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-4
08/06/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-3
08/07/13 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-7
08/08/13 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-3
06/04/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Newark 4-1
06/04/14 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-3
06/04/14 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 6-5
06/05/14 6:30 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Glens Falls 10-3
06/05/14 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Newark 3-2
06/05/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams Elmira 13-3
06/05/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
06/06/14 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 8-7
06/06/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 2-0
06/06/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-2
06/06/14 8:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 5-3
06/07/14 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 3-2
06/07/14 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Watertown 11-1
06/07/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 12-3
06/07/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Glens Falls 9-4
06/08/14 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Rams Albany 5-3
06/08/14 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-4
06/08/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Utica 7-6
06/08/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 11-5
06/09/14 11:00 AM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Newark 5-4
06/09/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Mohawk Valley 6-3
06/09/14 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-5
06/09/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-3
06/10/14 11:00 AM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Adirondack 8-7
06/10/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-0
06/10/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-4
06/10/14 7:15 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-1
06/11/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/11/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/11/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/11/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/12/14 6:35 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 10-1
06/12/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/12/14 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
06/12/14 7:15 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/13/14 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/13/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/13/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/13/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-3
06/14/14 12:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/14/14 6:35 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Elmira 5-4
06/14/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-2
06/14/14 7:15 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 7-5
06/15/14 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rams Amsterdam 6-2
06/15/14 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-2
06/15/14 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-6
06/15/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Utica 4-2
06/16/14 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 2-1
06/16/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Albany 6-2
06/16/14 7:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 4-3
06/16/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 9-3
06/17/14 6:35 PM Watertown Rams @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-0
06/17/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Brewers Albany 15-1
06/17/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 2-0
06/17/14 7:15 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 4-1
06/18/14 5:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Albany Dutchmen Watertown 10-2
06/18/14 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-5
06/18/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-4
06/18/14 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 11-10
06/19/14 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 2-1
06/19/14 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Rams Glens Falls 8-7
06/19/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 11-6
06/19/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 17-4
06/20/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Mohawk Valley 7-6
06/20/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots Newark 9-2
06/20/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 13-0
06/20/14 7:15 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 6-4
06/21/14 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Brewers Elmira 8-0
06/21/14 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 13-2
06/21/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 6-0
06/21/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/22/14 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-2
06/22/14 5:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Watertown 10-8
06/22/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 8-4
06/22/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Brewers Amsterdam 6-2
06/23/14 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams Newark 18-7
06/23/14 6:35 PM Utica Brewers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-1
06/23/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-6
06/23/14 7:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Elmira 16-5
06/24/14 6:35 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-3
06/24/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Brewers Albany 5-2
06/24/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/25/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
06/25/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
06/25/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
06/25/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/26/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Adirondack 11-4
06/26/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 11-8
06/26/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Elmira Pioneers Utica 1-0
06/26/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Watertown 5-3
06/27/14 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams Elmira 7-3
06/27/14 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 5-2
06/27/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 10-4
06/27/14 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 13-11
06/28/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 6-0
06/28/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rams Watertown 8-5
06/28/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-0
06/28/14 7:15 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 5-2
06/29/14 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Adirondack 8-7
06/29/14 5:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 4-2
06/29/14 5:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 17-9
06/29/14 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 11-3
06/30/14 5:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 6-5
06/30/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 7-0
06/30/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-4
07/01/14 6:35 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 12-6
07/01/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 5-4
07/01/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
07/01/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-1
07/02/14 5:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 4-0
07/02/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Brewers Elmira 4-0
07/02/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 3-2
07/02/14 7:15 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
07/03/14 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
07/03/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/03/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/03/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-5
07/04/14 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Adirondack 6-2
07/04/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 4-2
07/05/14 6:35 PM Utica Brewers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-2
07/05/14 7:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Watertown Rams Watertown 14-5
07/05/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 10-8
07/05/14 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 13-0
07/06/14 3:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 17-3
07/06/14 5:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-4
07/06/14 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-4
07/07/14 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 8-0
07/07/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 13-5
07/07/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/07/14 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 8-6
07/08/14 5:00 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Utica Brewers Utica 10-6
07/08/14 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
07/08/14 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 3-2
07/08/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
07/09/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
07/09/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 5-4
07/09/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 9-3
07/09/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/10/14 5:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Albany 6-3
07/10/14 6:35 PM Watertown Rams @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 10-0
07/10/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Elmira 10-4
07/10/14 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-2
07/11/14 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-2
07/11/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-0
07/11/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Glens Falls 5-2
07/11/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Newark Pilots Newark 15-3
07/12/14 12:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 5-4
07/12/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Brewers Adirondack 2-0
07/12/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 10-4
07/12/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Newark 7-3
07/13/14 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/13/14 6:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
07/13/14 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
07/13/14 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers T 0-0
07/14/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 6-3
07/14/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rams Amsterdam 6-4
07/14/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-5
07/14/14 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 6-2
07/16/14 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Utica 4-3
07/16/14 6:35 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-4
07/16/14 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 5-3
07/17/14 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Adirondack 9-5
07/17/14 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-2
07/17/14 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 6-2
07/18/14 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-2
07/18/14 5:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-2
07/18/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Watertown 1-0
07/18/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 10-3
07/19/14 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Albany 3-2
07/19/14 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-2
07/19/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Adirondack 5-4
07/19/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 7-1
07/20/14 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Rams Albany 3-1
07/20/14 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 12-8
07/20/14 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Amsterdam 5-0
07/20/14 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Brewers Utica 6-4
07/21/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Albany Dutchmen Utica 4-3
07/21/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-1
07/21/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Glens Falls 5-2
07/22/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams Newark 12-3
07/22/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-5
07/22/14 7:05 PM Utica Brewers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-2
07/23/14 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
07/23/14 5:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Newark Pilots Newark 1-0
07/23/14 6:35 PM Utica Brewers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 5-4
07/23/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 6-5
07/24/14 5:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rams Watertown 7-2
07/24/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 9-8
07/24/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-1
07/24/14 7:15 PM Utica Brewers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 13-3
07/25/14 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Brewers Utica 3-2
07/25/14 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-3
07/25/14 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-2
07/25/14 7:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rams Adirondack 9-8
07/26/14 7:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Utica Brewers Utica 6-3
07/26/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-1
07/26/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 3-1
07/26/14 7:15 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 10-6
07/27/14 3:00 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 5-3
07/27/14 5:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Brewers Amsterdam 7-0
07/27/14 5:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Albany 16-4
07/27/14 5:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-4
07/28/14 5:00 PM Utica Brewers @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles T 0-0
07/28/14 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-4
07/28/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rams T 0-0
07/28/14 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/29/14 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 20-5
07/29/14 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Golden Eagles Glens Falls 3-0
07/29/14 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Brewers Newark 16-1
07/29/14 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-6
07/30/14 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 9-3
07/30/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-4
07/30/14 7:05 PM Glens Falls Golden Eagles @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-1
07/30/14 7:15 PM Watertown Rams @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
07/31/14 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-2
07/31/14 7:05 PM Watertown Rams @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-3
08/01/14 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-7
08/01/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
08/02/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 8-3
08/02/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 7-1
08/04/14 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 2-1
08/05/14 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 5-3
08/06/14 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-3
08/07/14 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Newark Pilots Amsterdam 12-1