Team Schedule »

Date Time Opponents Score
06/01/18 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 11-3
06/01/18 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Watertown 14-1
06/01/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Geneva 13-4
06/01/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Glens Falls 4-3
06/01/18 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 7-1
06/02/18 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 12-5
06/02/18 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-1
06/02/18 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 4-0
06/02/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 5-0
06/02/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 12-3
06/02/18 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Mohawk Valley 9-7
06/03/18 3:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 8-4
06/03/18 6:35 PM Watertown Rapids @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 4-3
06/03/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 4-2
06/04/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 9-5
06/04/18 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Albany 5-3
06/04/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 5-4
06/05/18 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-2
06/05/18 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 9-6
06/05/18 7:05 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: Mohawk Valley 13-10, Mohawk Valley 7-2
06/05/18 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Oneonta 12-9
06/05/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 6-5
06/05/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Utica 10-9
06/06/18 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Mohawk Valley 11-3
06/06/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 7-2
06/06/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 2-1
06/06/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 2-0
06/06/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Jamestown 5-3
06/07/18 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 5-1
06/07/18 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 16-2
06/07/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 13-4
06/07/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 9-3
06/07/18 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Oneonta 4-1
06/08/18 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 2-0
06/08/18 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 10-7
06/08/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 2-1
06/08/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 12-2
06/08/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 10-6
06/08/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 5-1
06/09/18 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 19-14
06/09/18 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Watertown 8-6
06/09/18 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Albany 9-6
06/09/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 2-1
06/09/18 7:05 PM DH Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers DH: Elmira 2-1, Elmira 9-8
06/09/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Jamestown 4-3
06/10/18 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 2-1
06/10/18 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Adirondack 9-3
06/10/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 5-3
06/10/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 4-0
06/11/18 11:00 AM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 6-4
06/11/18 6:45 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-1
06/11/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 6-3
06/11/18 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 10-6
06/12/18 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Blue Sox Albany 11-2
06/12/18 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 5-3
06/12/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Geneva Red Wings Watertown 17-14
06/12/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 7-4
06/13/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Elmira Pioneers Saugerties 5-4
06/13/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Jamestown Jammers Amsterdam 8-6
06/14/18 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Utica 7-4
06/14/18 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-3
06/14/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 8-3
06/14/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Glens Falls 10-4
06/14/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 4-3
06/14/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Newark 12-6
06/15/18 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 7-4
06/15/18 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Watertown Rapids Oneonta 13-0
06/15/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Newark Pilots Glens Falls 8-2
06/15/18 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 9-1
06/15/18 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 6-2
06/15/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Elmira Pioneers Amsterdam 3-2
06/16/18 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Saugerties 8-4
06/16/18 6:45 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-5
06/16/18 6:45 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Jamestown 8-2
06/16/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Glens Falls Dragons Watertown 5-1
06/16/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 10-5
06/16/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-6
06/17/18 5:00 PM DH Geneva Red Wings @ Utica Blue Sox DH: Utica 2-1, Geneva 6-1
06/17/18 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 10-1
06/17/18 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 10-2
06/17/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 19-4
06/17/18 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Oneonta 5-3
06/17/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 9-4
06/18/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-1
06/19/18 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Adirondack 14-8
06/19/18 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 8-4
06/19/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Geneva Red Wings Saugerties 3-1
06/19/18 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Albany 3-2
06/19/18 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 6-5
06/20/18 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 5-4
06/20/18 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 8-3
06/20/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 16-6
06/20/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 1-0
06/20/18 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Albany 16-14
06/20/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 5-2
06/21/18 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Saugerties 5-4
06/21/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Utica 7-6
06/21/18 7:05 PM DH Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots DH: Newark 10-5, Elmira 5-4
06/21/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 7-4
06/21/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 2-1
06/21/18 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 19-15
06/22/18 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Adirondack 4-3
06/22/18 6:45 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-6
06/22/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 11-3
06/22/18 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 5-1
06/22/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 17-4
06/23/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Elmira Pioneers Utica 12-5
06/23/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 12-3
06/24/18 5:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 8-4
06/25/18 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Adirondack 9-6
06/25/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 10-1
06/25/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 5-1
06/26/18 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-2
06/26/18 6:45 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks Oneonta 9-1
06/26/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 9-6
06/26/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 8-4
06/26/18 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 3-1
06/26/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 5-4
06/28/18 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 5-0
06/28/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 3-2
06/28/18 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-1
06/28/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 14-1
06/29/18 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 16-4
06/29/18 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-3
06/29/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 6-5
06/29/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Jamestown 13-4
06/29/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Elmira Pioneers Saugerties 9-7
06/29/18 7:05 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons DH: Oneonta 5-1, Oneonta 6-4
06/30/18 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-6
06/30/18 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 8-7
06/30/18 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rapids Mohawk Valley 16-7
06/30/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 9-2
06/30/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 20-3
06/30/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 10-5
07/01/18 3:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 10-9
07/01/18 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 3-2
07/01/18 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 3-2
07/01/18 6:45 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-5
07/01/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 21-3
07/01/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 7-5
07/02/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-5
07/02/18 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Saugerties Stallions Mohawk Valley 14-1
07/03/18 5:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 1-0
07/03/18 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Mohawk Valley 10-4
07/03/18 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Glens Falls 6-3
07/03/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 9-5
07/03/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Elmira 9-4
07/03/18 7:05 PM DH Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids DH: Adirondack 5-1, Adirondack 6-3
07/04/18 6:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 6-3
07/04/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 12-3
07/04/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 3-2
07/05/18 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Saugerties 5-3
07/05/18 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Glens Falls Dragons Adirondack 9-5
07/05/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Utica 9-8
07/06/18 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 4-3
07/06/18 7:05 PM DH Albany Dutchmen @ Geneva Red Wings DH: Albany 10-4, Geneva 3-1
07/06/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 5-4
07/06/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 12-0
07/06/18 7:05 PM DH Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws DH: Saugerties 10-7, Saugerties 7-4
07/06/18 7:05 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rapids DH: Mohawk Valley 7-6, Mohawk Valley 7-6
07/07/18 5:05 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Albany 2-1, Albany 6-1
07/07/18 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-5
07/07/18 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 14-3
07/07/18 7:05 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: Adirondack 9-8, Utica 6-1
07/07/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-6
07/07/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 6-4
07/08/18 3:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 8-2
07/08/18 5:05 PM DH Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Albany 5-3, Albany 16-8
07/08/18 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 12-6
07/08/18 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 12-4
07/08/18 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 5-3
07/09/18 6:35 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Blue Sox Elmira 7-2
07/09/18 7:05 PM DH Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings DH: Geneva 5-3, Geneva 6-0
07/09/18 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 7-5
07/09/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Newark Pilots Newark 9-4
07/09/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 14-2
07/09/18 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Saugerties Stallions Adirondack 5-2
07/10/18 6:45 PM DH Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks DH: Amsterdam 11-4, Saugerties 5-4
07/10/18 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 8-7
07/10/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 13-10
07/10/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 6-2
07/10/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots Newark 12-5
07/10/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 4-3
07/11/18 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 8-6
07/11/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 9-5
07/11/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 8-5
07/11/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 5-2
07/12/18 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 12-10
07/12/18 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Watertown 18-9
07/12/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Utica 11-5
07/12/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 7-4
07/12/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 14-5
07/12/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 11-4
07/13/18 6:35 PM Watertown Rapids @ Utica Blue Sox Watertown 10-8
07/13/18 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Adirondack 8-0
07/13/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers Jamestown 8-3
07/13/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Geneva 14-9
07/13/18 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 7-1
07/14/18 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 8-0
07/14/18 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 7-2
07/14/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Jamestown 11-10
07/14/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Newark 8-4
07/14/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 7-6
07/14/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 7-0
07/15/18 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-1
07/15/18 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-3
07/15/18 6:35 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 9-8
07/15/18 6:45 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 13-9
07/15/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 15-13
07/16/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Watertown Rapids Glens Falls 10-4
07/16/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 8-1
07/16/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 7-6
07/17/18 6:45 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-2
07/19/18 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 8-5
07/19/18 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-8
07/19/18 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Watertown 12-4
07/19/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Utica 16-7
07/19/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 2-1
07/19/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 11-6
07/20/18 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-8
07/20/18 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids Adirondack 10-7
07/20/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Geneva 9-4
07/20/18 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Oneonta 10-4
07/20/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Newark 16-1
07/21/18 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-5
07/21/18 6:35 PM DH Watertown Rapids @ Utica Blue Sox DH: Watertown 6-1, Utica 2-1
07/21/18 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-6
07/21/18 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 11-5
07/21/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 8-7
07/21/18 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 9-6
07/22/18 4:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 5-4
07/22/18 4:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 4-3
07/22/18 5:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 4-1
07/22/18 6:45 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 8-2
07/22/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Utica 8-7
07/22/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 7-2
07/23/18 6:35 PM Watertown Rapids @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 9-3
07/23/18 7:05 PM DH Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws DH: Oneonta 13-8, Albany 9-2
07/23/18 7:05 PM DH Elmira Pioneers @ Saugerties Stallions DH: Elmira 6-0, Elmira 10-6
07/24/18 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-0
07/24/18 6:45 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
07/24/18 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Adirondack 8-4
07/26/18 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 22-3
07/26/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 14-7
07/26/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Jamestown 6-3
07/26/18 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 7-0
07/26/18 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 6-5
07/26/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 5-3
07/27/18 5:00 PM DH Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers DH: Jamestown 11-6, Jamestown 7-6
07/27/18 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Elmira Pioneers Mohawk Valley 6-3
07/27/18 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Geneva Red Wings Watertown 5-4
07/27/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 12-3
07/27/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws Saugerties 4-2
07/28/18 6:45 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 21-8
07/28/18 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-2
07/28/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-1
07/28/18 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids Adirondack 7-6
07/28/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Geneva 13-6
07/28/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 12-5
07/29/18 5:00 PM DH Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots DH: Geneva 5-1, Geneva 10-6
07/29/18 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 7-5
07/29/18 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Watertown 10-5
07/30/18 5:00 PM DH Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons DH: Albany 6-2, Glens Falls 3-1
07/30/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 5-4
07/30/18 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 11-9
07/30/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 6-3
07/30/18 7:05 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws DH: Utica 4-1, Utica 11-1
07/30/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 4-0
07/31/18 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 6-1
07/31/18 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 6-5
07/31/18 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-4
07/31/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 16-3
07/31/18 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 9-3
07/31/18 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Glens Falls 12-6
08/01/18 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Watertown 3-2
08/01/18 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-8
08/01/18 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 7-5
08/02/18 6:35 PM Watertown Rapids @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-5
08/02/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 3-2
08/03/18 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rapids Amsterdam 12-4
08/03/18 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 4-2
08/04/18 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 11-5
08/06/18 12:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Jamestown Jammers T 0-0
08/07/18 12:00 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0