WATCH LISTEN

All Teams

Oneonta Outlaws (2) at Adirondack Trail Blazers (6)
June 19, 2019 - 6:35 PM
Robert Smith Sports Complex - Boonville, N.Y.

 

Graphical | List | Printable

Date Time Opponents Score
05/31/19 6:35 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 13-8
05/31/19 6:45 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 9-1
05/31/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-3
05/31/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 9-3
05/31/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws Utica 6-4
05/31/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 9-5
06/01/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 4-2
06/01/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 11-1
06/01/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 4-3
06/01/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-0
06/01/19 7:15 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rapids Mohawk Valley 11-1
06/02/19 5:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Geneva 7-6
06/02/19 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-2
06/02/19 5:15 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 3-2
06/02/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 14-0
06/03/19 6:35 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 15-2
06/03/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 13-6
06/04/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 8-2
06/04/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 7-4
06/04/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Newark Pilots Watertown 5-3
06/04/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-5
06/05/19 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 16-3
06/05/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 6-5
06/06/19 6:15 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 8-6
06/06/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-0
06/06/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-9
06/06/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Oneonta 5-3
06/07/19 6:45 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/07/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 5-3
06/07/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 7-5
06/07/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 5-2
06/07/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 19-13
06/07/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws Saugerties 10-7
06/08/19 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 9-2
06/08/19 6:35 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Geneva 7-6
06/08/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 15-3
06/08/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-2
06/08/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 12-11
06/08/19 7:15 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Utica 12-4
06/09/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 9-6
06/09/19 5:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-1
06/09/19 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 11-5
06/09/19 6:45 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 8-7
06/09/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 11-6
06/09/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 12-0
06/11/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 7-2
06/11/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 13-8
06/11/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Glens Falls 9-2
06/12/19 6:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 9-0
06/12/19 6:45 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-2
06/12/19 6:45 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Utica Blue Sox Oneonta 16-8
06/12/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 4-3
06/13/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 6-5
06/13/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Glens Falls 6-1
06/13/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Saugerties Stallions Mohawk Valley 9-5
06/14/19 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Watertown 10-4
06/14/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 3-1
06/14/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 11-5
06/14/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-4
06/14/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 4-2
06/15/19 3:00 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Albany 6-3, Albany 6-2
06/15/19 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-3
06/15/19 6:45 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Geneva 2-1
06/15/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Elmira Pioneers Saugerties 4-2
06/16/19 5:15 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rapids Amsterdam 7-3
06/17/19 6:15 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Rapids Albany 14-4
06/17/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Geneva Red Wings Utica 11-5
06/17/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 5-3
06/18/19 6:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids Adirondack 2-1
06/18/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 10-7
06/18/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Albany 6-5
06/18/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Geneva 5-4
06/19/19 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 6-2
06/19/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Utica Blue Sox Saugerties 9-6
06/19/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 9-0
06/19/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 8-2
06/20/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-5
06/21/19 6:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rapids Elmira 7-5
06/21/19 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Albany 10-2
06/21/19 6:45 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Amsterdam 11-9
06/21/19 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 10-3
06/21/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Oneonta 8-6
06/22/19 5:05 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Mohawk Valley 7-2, Albany 6-4
06/22/19 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-3
06/22/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 11-4
06/22/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 3-2
06/22/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Adirondack 13-0
06/22/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 10-6
06/23/19 5:00 PM DH Watertown Rapids @ Utica Blue Sox DH: Watertown 6-1, Watertown 4-0
06/23/19 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Adirondack 5-4
06/23/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 14-0
06/23/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 10-3
06/23/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 4-3
06/24/19 5:00 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: Adirondack 3-0, Mohawk Valley 4-1
06/24/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 6-5
06/24/19 7:05 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots DH: Utica 13-2, Newark 4-2
06/24/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Glens Falls 12-7
06/25/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 10-4
06/25/19 6:45 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-1
06/25/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 7-5
06/25/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 5-4
06/26/19 5:00 PM DH Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings DH: Geneva 8-5, Geneva 5-4
06/26/19 6:15 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Utica 11-7
06/26/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Albany 19-7
06/26/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Elmira 7-1
06/27/19 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Saugerties 9-5
06/27/19 6:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rapids Elmira 6-5
06/27/19 6:45 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Amsterdam Mohawks Geneva 16-4
06/27/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-2
06/28/19 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Utica 2-0
06/28/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 3-2
06/28/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 2-1
06/28/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Newark Pilots Watertown 5-2
06/28/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons Mohawk Valley 10-3
06/28/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 16-2
06/29/19 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-4
06/29/19 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 8-2
06/29/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Mohawk Valley 13-5
06/29/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 15-11
06/30/19 3:00 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 9-0
06/30/19 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Newark 4-3
06/30/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 6-4
06/30/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws Utica 7-3
06/30/19 7:05 PM DH Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers DH: Geneva 11-6, Geneva 10-0
07/01/19 6:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids Adirondack 9-3
07/01/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Geneva Red Wings Utica 12-5
07/02/19 5:00 PM DH Watertown Rapids @ Newark Pilots DH: Watertown 5-4, Newark 3-1
07/02/19 5:00 PM DH Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks DH: Amsterdam 3-2, Amsterdam 13-3
07/02/19 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Albany 13-6
07/02/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-3
07/02/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 7-6
07/03/19 6:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rapids Elmira 14-9
07/03/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Mohawk Valley 10-7
07/03/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 12-3
07/03/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Geneva 5-3
07/03/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws Saugerties 8-2
07/03/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Albany 1-0
07/04/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 5-1
07/04/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 9-8
07/04/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-3
07/04/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 14-2
07/04/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 9-7
07/05/19 6:45 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 12-4
07/05/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Glens Falls 2-1
07/05/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Adirondack 17-10
07/05/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Mohawk Valley 6-5
07/06/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons Mohawk Valley 8-3
07/07/19 5:15 PM DH Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rapids DH: Watertown 4-0, Newark 2-1
07/07/19 6:35 PM DH Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: Adirondack 16-1, Adirondack 15-8
07/07/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 6-2
07/07/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 7-3
07/07/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 4-1
07/08/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 9-4
07/08/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 9-8
07/09/19 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Mohawk Valley 4-2
07/09/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 18-6
07/09/19 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 12-0
07/09/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Oneonta 5-0
07/09/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 17-10
07/10/19 6:35 PM DH Glens Falls Dragons @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: Adirondack 5-2, Glens Falls 10-8
07/10/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-1
07/10/19 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 8-6
07/10/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Mohawk Valley 16-1
07/11/19 6:45 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-3
07/11/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Geneva 8-6
07/12/19 5:00 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks DH: Amsterdam 6-3, Oneonta 5-1
07/12/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 7-5
07/12/19 7:05 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots DH: Newark 7-6, Newark 13-3
07/12/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 11-7
07/12/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 7-1
07/13/19 5:05 PM DH Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Albany 10-9, Albany 7-1
07/13/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 21-5
07/13/19 6:35 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 6-5
07/13/19 6:45 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 8-3
07/13/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 16-5
07/13/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Newark 8-6
07/14/19 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-2
07/14/19 6:45 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 2-1
07/14/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Saugerties Stallions Mohawk Valley 3-2
07/14/19 7:05 PM DH Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots DH: Adirondack 7-4, Newark 13-5
07/14/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 8-2
07/14/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 10-7
07/15/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Albany 8-7
07/15/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-2
07/18/19 6:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 9-4
07/18/19 6:35 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 10-5
07/18/19 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-5
07/18/19 6:45 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-4
07/18/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-4
07/18/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 4-0
07/19/19 6:35 PM DH Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: Adirondack 7-4, Adirondack 8-2
07/19/19 6:45 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 13-3
07/19/19 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 14-1
07/19/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 7-6
07/19/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 5-0
07/19/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 9-2
07/20/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 8-2
07/20/19 7:05 PM DH Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers DH: Elmira 3-2, Elmira 10-2
07/20/19 7:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 11-5
07/21/19 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 8-5
07/21/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots Utica 9-4
07/21/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 5-4
07/21/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Elmira 11-1
07/22/19 6:15 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rapids Amsterdam 12-3
07/23/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 6-5
07/23/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 8-6
07/23/19 6:45 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 10-7
07/23/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-3
07/23/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 4-3
07/24/19 5:00 PM DH Geneva Red Wings @ Utica Blue Sox DH: Utica 4-3, Geneva 3-2
07/24/19 5:00 PM DH Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks DH: Amsterdam 8-0, Amsterdam 16-2
07/24/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 11-0
07/24/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 24-11
07/25/19 5:00 PM DH Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings DH: Adirondack 11-8, Adirondack 2-0
07/25/19 6:15 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rapids Newark 13-11
07/25/19 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 11-10
07/25/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 8-1
07/26/19 5:00 PM DH Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions DH: Saugerties 3-2, Saugerties 4-0
07/26/19 5:00 PM DH Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons DH: Glens Falls 9-4, Albany 13-7
07/26/19 5:05 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs DH: Utica 5-4, Utica 7-3
07/26/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 7-6
07/26/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 9-1
07/26/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 12-6
07/27/19 3:00 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Albany 7-2, T 3-3
07/27/19 5:00 PM DH Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions DH: Saugerties 5-4, Saugerties 15-5
07/27/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 13-2
07/27/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots Newark 10-3
07/27/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 12-5
07/27/19 7:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids Adirondack 10-8
07/28/19 3:00 PM DH Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Albany 9-2, Albany 11-3
07/28/19 5:00 PM DH Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs DH: Mohawk Valley 9-6, Mohawk Valley 12-7
07/28/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Adirondack 7-1
07/28/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 14-1
07/28/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 18-11
07/28/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 9-4
07/29/19 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-5
07/30/19 3:00 PM DH Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Albany 9-6, Albany 6-5
07/30/19 6:15 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Utica 9-6
07/30/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-3
07/30/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 14-6
07/30/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-4
07/31/19 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Utica 7-3
07/31/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 9-8
07/31/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-4
07/31/19 7:05 PM DH Watertown Rapids @ Geneva Red Wings DH: Geneva 5-4, Geneva 4-0
08/01/19 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 9-5
08/01/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-4
08/01/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Adirondack 10-4
08/01/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 5-4
08/02/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-4
08/02/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings Adirondack 16-5
08/03/19 6:35 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 10-7
08/04/19 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 10-4