WATCH LISTEN

All Teams

at
-

 

Graphical | List | Printable

Date Time Opponents Score
06/01/17 6:30 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 13-6
06/01/17 6:35 PM Onondaga Flames @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 12-1
06/01/17 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-4
06/01/17 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 5-4
06/01/17 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-2
06/02/17 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 5-1
06/02/17 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 6-2
06/02/17 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Onondaga Flames Onondaga 12-1
06/02/17 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 15-12
06/02/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 4-3
06/02/17 7:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 7-2
06/03/17 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-1
06/03/17 6:30 PM Onondaga Flames @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 13-5
06/03/17 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-5
06/03/17 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Oneonta Outlaws Adirondack 9-5
06/03/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 12-4
06/03/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Geneva 9-1
06/04/17 3:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Utica 7-5
06/04/17 4:00 PM Onondaga Flames @ Geneva Red Wings T 0-0
06/04/17 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/04/17 5:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
06/04/17 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 8-2
06/05/17 5:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
06/05/17 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
06/05/17 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/05/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 10-6
06/06/17 6:30 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox T 0-0
06/06/17 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
06/06/17 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons T 0-0
06/06/17 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Onondaga Flames T 0-0
06/06/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Elmira 4-2
06/06/17 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws T 0-0
06/07/17 11:00 AM Onondaga Flames @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Onondaga 7-3
06/07/17 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 7-4
06/07/17 6:30 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Mohawk Valley 6-2
06/07/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Geneva 8-7
06/07/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 9-5
06/08/17 11:05 AM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 8-0
06/08/17 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Adirondack 3-1
06/08/17 6:35 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-5
06/08/17 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 5-4
06/08/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-3
06/08/17 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 10-7
06/09/17 5:00 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Onondaga Flames Jamestown 7-1
06/09/17 5:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 9-3
06/09/17 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-5
06/09/17 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 4-3
06/09/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 8-5
06/09/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 5-1
06/10/17 6:30 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Blue Sox Amsterdam 8-6
06/10/17 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 8-7
06/10/17 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 5-2
06/10/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Geneva 7-0
06/10/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Oneonta Outlaws Jamestown 14-3
06/10/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Newark Pilots Onondaga 12-5
06/11/17 5:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Onondaga Flames Geneva 6-4
06/11/17 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-4
06/11/17 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 11-2
06/11/17 6:30 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Utica Blue Sox Jamestown 13-3
06/11/17 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/11/17 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 10-7
06/12/17 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Saugerties 5-3
06/12/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Geneva 18-6
06/12/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 7-1
06/13/17 6:30 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Utica Blue Sox Oneonta 11-10
06/13/17 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 11-1
06/13/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 2-0
06/13/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Elmira Pioneers T 0-0
06/13/17 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 9-4
06/13/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Jamestown 14-10
06/14/17 6:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Blue Sox Albany 7-4
06/14/17 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-5
06/14/17 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Onondaga Flames Onondaga 1-0
06/14/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 10-0
06/14/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Newark 12-5
06/15/17 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 4-3
06/15/17 7:00 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 6-3
06/15/17 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 6-4
06/15/17 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 11-5
06/15/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 9-8
06/15/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots T 0-0
06/16/17 6:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Blue Sox Albany 7-5
06/16/17 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Adirondack 6-2
06/16/17 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Saugerties 7-2
06/16/17 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Onondaga Flames Onondaga 8-7
06/16/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Geneva 13-4
06/16/17 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 8-0
06/17/17 3:05 PM DH Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Albany 1-0, Albany 8-3
06/17/17 7:00 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Onondaga Flames Onondaga 3-1
06/17/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 8-6
06/17/17 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 9-7
06/17/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 7-6
06/17/17 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 10-8
06/18/17 5:05 PM DH Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers DH: Jamestown 2-0, T 0-0
06/18/17 5:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Newark Pilots Newark 18-9
06/18/17 6:30 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 10-1
06/18/17 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 12-4
06/18/17 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 8-2
06/19/17 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
06/19/17 6:35 PM Onondaga Flames @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/19/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/19/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-3
06/19/17 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws T 0-0
06/20/17 5:00 PM DH Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs DH: Amsterdam 4-3, Amsterdam 4-0
06/20/17 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 10-0
06/20/17 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/20/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 8-5
06/20/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 4-3
06/21/17 4:00 PM DH Newark Pilots @ Onondaga Flames DH: Onondaga 4-1, Onondaga 2-0
06/21/17 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Saugerties 9-2
06/21/17 6:30 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Blue Sox Amsterdam 13-5
06/21/17 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Oneonta 8-3
06/21/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 1-0
06/22/17 5:35 PM DH Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks DH: Amsterdam 13-2, Amsterdam 5-1
06/22/17 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 11-5
06/22/17 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 6-4
06/22/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Geneva 5-2
06/22/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 9-3
06/22/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Oneonta Outlaws Onondaga 13-0
06/23/17 4:00 PM DH Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers DH: Jamestown 5-0, Jamestown 12-3
06/23/17 5:00 PM DH Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons DH: Glens Falls 6-5, Glens Falls 11-7
06/23/17 5:05 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: Adirondack 13-2, Adirondack 5-4
06/23/17 5:05 PM DH Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks DH: Amsterdam 13-2, Amsterdam 8-1
06/23/17 5:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Newark Pilots Onondaga 9-7
06/23/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws Mohawk Valley 16-0
06/24/17 5:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Albany Dutchmen Onondaga 4-3
06/24/17 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 3-1
06/24/17 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 9-3
06/24/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 2-0
06/24/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Jamestown Jammers Mohawk Valley 2-0
06/24/17 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 9-6
06/25/17 3:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 4-3
06/25/17 4:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 4-2
06/25/17 5:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Onondaga Flames Onondaga 9-3
06/25/17 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-4
06/26/17 2:00 PM DH Onondaga Flames @ Geneva Red Wings DH: Geneva 8-3, Geneva 7-2
06/26/17 6:30 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Blue Sox Amsterdam 7-4
06/26/17 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-0
06/26/17 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 6-1
06/26/17 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/27/17 6:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Onondaga Flames T 0-0
06/27/17 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-7
06/27/17 7:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons T 0-0
06/27/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Jamestown 19-5
06/27/17 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 12-3
06/27/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 4-3
06/28/17 5:05 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Newark Pilots DH: Mohawk Valley 6-5, Mohawk Valley 8-3
06/28/17 6:30 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Blue Sox Elmira 10-8
06/28/17 7:00 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Onondaga Flames Jamestown 15-3
06/28/17 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Albany 7-5
06/28/17 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 8-7
06/29/17 5:00 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons DH: T 0-0, T 0-0
06/29/17 5:05 PM DH Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots DH: Jamestown 11-9, Jamestown 14-8
06/29/17 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-6
06/29/17 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers T 0-0
06/29/17 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 11-10
06/29/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Elmira 21-4
06/30/17 5:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Onondaga Flames T 0-0
06/30/17 5:05 PM DH Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws DH: T 0-0, T 0-0
06/30/17 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
06/30/17 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons T 0-0
06/30/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-3
06/30/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 6-3
07/01/17 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen T 0-0
07/01/17 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Amsterdam Mohawks T 0-0
07/01/17 6:35 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs T 0-0
07/01/17 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings T 0-0
07/01/17 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 5-0
07/01/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-5
07/02/17 2:05 PM DH Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers DH: Elmira 9-3, Elmira 6-4
07/02/17 3:30 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 5-3
07/02/17 5:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots Utica 3-0
07/02/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Saugerties Stallions Jamestown 5-3
07/03/17 6:30 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Mohawk Valley 6-2
07/03/17 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-4
07/03/17 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 13-5
07/03/17 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Onondaga Flames Newark 5-3
07/03/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Elmira 5-1
07/03/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Oneonta Outlaws Jamestown 7-3
07/04/17 1:00 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Onondaga Flames Adirondack 6-0
07/04/17 6:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 11-0
07/04/17 6:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-4
07/04/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Geneva 7-4
07/05/17 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 13-5
07/05/17 6:30 PM Onondaga Flames @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 12-1
07/05/17 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-1
07/05/17 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 12-4
07/05/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 5-3
07/05/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 10-9
07/06/17 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 11-10
07/06/17 7:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Onondaga Flames Elmira 14-8
07/06/17 7:05 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: Utica 5-0, Utica 14-7
07/06/17 7:05 PM DH Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws DH: Albany 3-1, Albany 11-1
07/06/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Jamestown 11-1
07/06/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 5-3
07/07/17 5:00 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons DH: Mohawk Valley 6-3, Mohawk Valley 2-1
07/07/17 6:30 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Utica Blue Sox T 0-0
07/07/17 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 9-0
07/07/17 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Onondaga Flames Newark 4-3
07/07/17 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 12-2
07/07/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-2
07/08/17 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 9-6
07/08/17 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 5-4
07/08/17 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Elmira Pioneers Adirondack 11-6
07/08/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Geneva Red Wings Onondaga 5-4
07/08/17 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-5
07/08/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Newark 13-10
07/09/17 3:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 22-12
07/09/17 3:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 9-2
07/09/17 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 3-2
07/09/17 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Elmira 14-10
07/09/17 6:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Onondaga Flames Onondaga 11-10
07/09/17 6:30 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 7-6
07/10/17 5:30 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings Newark 7-4
07/10/17 6:30 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Utica Blue Sox Albany 17-7
07/10/17 6:35 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 11-8
07/10/17 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 15-12
07/10/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 11-4
07/11/17 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Utica 5-4
07/11/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Newark 12-7
07/11/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 7-6
07/11/17 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 4-3
07/11/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 8-5
07/12/17 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 8-4
07/12/17 6:30 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 10-2
07/12/17 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-2
07/12/17 7:00 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Onondaga Flames Onondaga 5-2
07/12/17 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws T 0-0
07/12/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 10-6
07/13/17 6:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 7-3
07/13/17 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 7-3
07/13/17 7:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Onondaga Flames Geneva 6-4
07/13/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 9-5
07/13/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws T 0-0
07/14/17 5:30 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Utica Blue Sox DH: T 0-0, T 0-0
07/14/17 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 9-8
07/14/17 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 10-4
07/14/17 7:00 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 15-3
07/14/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 18-17
07/14/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 4-2
07/15/17 5:00 PM DH Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox DH: Adirondack 5-4, Adirondack 5-1
07/15/17 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 5-4
07/15/17 5:05 PM DH Onondaga Flames @ Elmira Pioneers DH: Elmira 7-6, Onondaga 8-3
07/15/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 5-4
07/15/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Saugerties Stallions Mohawk Valley 7-2
07/15/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Oneonta Outlaws Newark 13-2
07/16/17 3:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Oneonta 19-15
07/16/17 3:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Newark 7-5
07/16/17 4:00 PM Onondaga Flames @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 18-7
07/16/17 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 6-0
07/16/17 5:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 13-9
07/16/17 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 16-3
07/17/17 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions T 0-0
07/19/17 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen Amsterdam 8-6
07/19/17 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Oneonta 5-2
07/19/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Mohawk Valley 13-5
07/19/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 9-4
07/19/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 5-4
07/20/17 5:00 PM DH Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Onondaga Flames DH: Onondaga 2-1, Adirondack 8-5
07/20/17 5:05 PM DH Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs DH: Albany 7-6, Albany 6-2
07/20/17 5:05 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Amsterdam Mohawks DH: Utica 4-3, Amsterdam 11-3
07/20/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Oneonta Outlaws Geneva 9-8
07/20/17 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 6-3
07/20/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-3
07/21/17 3:00 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Albany 6-3, Utica 3-2
07/21/17 5:00 PM DH Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons DH: Glens Falls 2-1, Amsterdam 6-5
07/21/17 5:05 PM DH Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: Geneva 9-6, Geneva 18-5
07/21/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 7-1
07/21/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Elmira 5-4
07/21/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 5-2
07/22/17 1:00 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Onondaga Flames Onondaga 8-6
07/22/17 5:00 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons DH: Glens Falls 8-3, Glens Falls 2-1
07/22/17 6:30 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 7-5
07/22/17 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Saugerties 9-6
07/22/17 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots Newark 13-2
07/22/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers Jamestown 5-0
07/23/17 3:00 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 10-9
07/23/17 3:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 12-11
07/23/17 3:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 6-2
07/23/17 4:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings T 0-0
07/23/17 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 9-2
07/23/17 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 13-6
07/24/17 5:05 PM DH Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers DH: T 0-0, T 0-0
07/24/17 6:30 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 8-3
07/24/17 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-0
07/24/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 2-0
07/25/17 6:00 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Onondaga Flames Elmira 12-6
07/25/17 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-0
07/25/17 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-2
07/25/17 7:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Albany 4-2
07/25/17 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Oneonta Outlaws T 0-0
07/25/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 14-3
07/26/17 3:30 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 18-3
07/26/17 5:05 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions DH: Saugerties 4-0, Oneonta 3-2
07/26/17 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 8-0
07/26/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Onondaga 9-3
07/26/17 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Newark 12-8
07/26/17 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 8-5
07/27/17 4:00 PM DH Saugerties Stallions @ Onondaga Flames DH: Onondaga 7-5, Onondaga 10-4
07/27/17 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Adirondack 6-3
07/27/17 5:05 PM DH Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws DH: Utica 4-2, T 0-0
07/27/17 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 7-5
07/27/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Elmira 6-4
07/27/17 7:05 PM DH Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots DH: Geneva 4-0, Newark 6-4
07/28/17 6:35 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 14-3
07/28/17 7:00 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 9-7
07/28/17 7:00 PM Newark Pilots @ Onondaga Flames Onondaga 3-0
07/28/17 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 8-0
07/28/17 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 11-8
07/28/17 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Jamestown Jammers Utica 7-1
07/29/17 3:05 PM DH Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen DH: Adirondack 8-4, Albany 5-4
07/29/17 5:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 10-9
07/29/17 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 3-0
07/29/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Geneva Red Wings Jamestown 6-3
07/29/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Newark Pilots Onondaga 12-3
07/29/17 7:05 PM DH Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws DH: Saugerties 9-5, Oneonta 7-4
07/30/17 3:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 4-1
07/30/17 5:00 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Onondaga Flames Albany 14-2
07/30/17 6:30 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Mohawk Valley 11-4
07/30/17 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Newark Pilots Amsterdam 17-4
07/30/17 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Glens Falls 8-1
07/31/17 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Albany 10-4
07/31/17 7:00 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 12-5
07/31/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 9-8
07/31/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 8-5
08/01/17 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen Mohawk Valley 4-3
08/01/17 6:35 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 6-3
08/01/17 7:05 PM Onondaga Flames @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 3-2
08/01/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Elmira 12-2
08/02/17 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Mohawk Valley 4-3
08/02/17 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 9-3
08/03/17 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-3
08/03/17 7:05 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Elmira Pioneers Jamestown 7-4
08/06/17 6:35 PM Jamestown Jammers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 11-1
08/07/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Jamestown Jammers Jamestown 5-2
08/08/17 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Jamestown Jammers Mohawk Valley 8-4