WATCH LISTEN

All Teams

Graphical | List | Printable

Date Time Opponents Score
05/31/19 6:35 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Watertown 13-8
05/31/19 6:45 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 9-1
05/31/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-3
05/31/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons Amsterdam 9-3
05/31/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws Utica 6-4
05/31/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions Albany 9-5
06/01/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 4-2
06/01/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 11-1
06/01/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 4-3
06/01/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-0
06/01/19 7:15 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Watertown Rapids Mohawk Valley 11-1
06/02/19 5:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Geneva 7-6
06/02/19 5:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 6-2
06/02/19 5:15 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 3-2
06/02/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 14-0
06/03/19 6:35 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Adirondack 15-2
06/03/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws Amsterdam 13-6
06/04/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 8-2
06/04/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 7-4
06/04/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Newark Pilots Watertown 5-3
06/04/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 6-5
06/05/19 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 16-3
06/05/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 6-5
06/06/19 6:15 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 8-6
06/06/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 4-0
06/06/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 12-9
06/06/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Oneonta 5-3
06/07/19 6:45 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 6-5
06/07/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 5-3
06/07/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Elmira Pioneers Watertown 7-5
06/07/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 5-2
06/07/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots Newark 19-13
06/07/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws Saugerties 10-7
06/08/19 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen Albany 9-2
06/08/19 6:35 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Geneva 7-6
06/08/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks Amsterdam 15-3
06/08/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers Elmira 5-2
06/08/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Oneonta 12-11
06/08/19 7:15 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids Utica 12-4
06/09/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen Glens Falls 9-6
06/09/19 5:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 7-1
06/09/19 6:35 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Adirondack Trail Blazers Amsterdam 11-5
06/09/19 6:45 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Blue Sox Utica 8-7
06/09/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 11-6
06/09/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions Saugerties 12-0
06/11/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Geneva Red Wings Geneva 7-2
06/11/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 13-8
06/11/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions Glens Falls 9-2
06/12/19 6:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids Watertown 9-0
06/12/19 6:45 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Mohawk Valley 4-2
06/12/19 6:45 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Utica Blue Sox Oneonta 16-8
06/12/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons Saugerties 4-3
06/13/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks Albany 6-5
06/13/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws Glens Falls 6-1
06/13/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Saugerties Stallions Mohawk Valley 9-5
06/14/19 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs Watertown 10-4
06/14/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings T 0-0
06/14/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons Glens Falls 11-5
06/14/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots Newark 7-4
06/14/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions Amsterdam 4-2
06/15/19 3:00 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen DH: T 0-0, T 0-0
06/15/19 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
06/15/19 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Amsterdam Mohawks
06/15/19 6:45 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
06/15/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Elmira Pioneers
06/16/19 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen
06/16/19 5:15 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rapids
06/16/19 6:35 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
06/16/19 6:45 PM Newark Pilots @ Utica Blue Sox
06/16/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Elmira Pioneers
06/17/19 6:15 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Watertown Rapids
06/17/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws
06/18/19 6:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids
06/18/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks
06/18/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons
06/18/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots
06/19/19 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
06/19/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Utica Blue Sox
06/19/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers
06/19/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons
06/20/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen
06/20/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks
06/20/19 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
06/20/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings
06/20/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Newark Pilots
06/21/19 6:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rapids
06/21/19 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
06/21/19 6:45 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
06/21/19 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Utica Blue Sox
06/21/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions
06/22/19 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen
06/22/19 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Amsterdam Mohawks
06/22/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings
06/22/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons
06/22/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots
06/22/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws
06/23/19 5:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Albany Dutchmen
06/23/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
06/23/19 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Utica Blue Sox
06/23/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers
06/23/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions
06/24/19 5:00 PM DH Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
06/24/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Geneva Red Wings
06/24/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots
06/24/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Oneonta Outlaws
06/25/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks
06/25/19 6:45 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
06/25/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots
06/25/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions
06/26/19 5:00 PM DH Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings
06/26/19 6:15 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids
06/26/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons
06/26/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws
06/27/19 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen
06/27/19 6:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rapids
06/27/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
06/28/19 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
06/28/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks
06/28/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions
06/28/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Newark Pilots
06/28/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons
06/28/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings
06/29/19 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen
06/29/19 6:35 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
06/29/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox
06/29/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers
06/29/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons
06/29/19 7:15 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Watertown Rapids
06/30/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen
06/30/19 5:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
06/30/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions
06/30/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Oneonta Outlaws
06/30/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers
07/01/19 6:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids
07/01/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Geneva Red Wings
07/02/19 6:35 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/02/19 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/02/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/02/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Newark Pilots
07/02/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers
07/03/19 6:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rapids
07/03/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox
07/03/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/03/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots
07/03/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/03/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/04/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions
07/04/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/04/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Elmira Pioneers
07/04/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/04/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings
07/05/19 6:45 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Utica Blue Sox
07/05/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions
07/05/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots
07/05/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/05/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Geneva Red Wings
07/06/19 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen
07/06/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots
07/06/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/06/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions
07/06/19 7:15 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Watertown Rapids
07/07/19 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen
07/07/19 5:15 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rapids
07/07/19 6:35 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/07/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Utica Blue Sox
07/07/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/07/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/08/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions
07/08/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots
07/09/19 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen
07/09/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox
07/09/19 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/09/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers
07/09/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings
07/10/19 6:35 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/10/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/10/19 6:45 PM Watertown Rapids @ Utica Blue Sox
07/10/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/11/19 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen
07/11/19 6:35 PM Newark Pilots @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/11/19 6:45 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/11/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers
07/12/19 5:00 PM DH Oneonta Outlaws @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/12/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions
07/12/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots
07/12/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/12/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings
07/13/19 5:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Albany Dutchmen
07/13/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/13/19 6:35 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/13/19 6:45 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Blue Sox
07/13/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/13/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings
07/14/19 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen
07/14/19 6:45 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Utica Blue Sox
07/14/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Saugerties Stallions
07/14/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots
07/14/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Elmira Pioneers
07/14/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/15/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/15/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots
07/17/19 6:35 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/17/19 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/17/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions
07/17/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers
07/18/19 6:15 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Watertown Rapids
07/18/19 6:35 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/18/19 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/18/19 6:45 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/18/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/18/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/19/19 6:35 PM Watertown Rapids @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/19/19 6:45 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Utica Blue Sox
07/19/19 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/19/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions
07/19/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/19/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings
07/20/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen
07/20/19 6:45 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Utica Blue Sox
07/20/19 6:45 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/20/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Saugerties Stallions
07/20/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers
07/20/19 7:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids
07/21/19 5:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Albany Dutchmen
07/21/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots
07/21/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/21/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Geneva Red Wings
07/22/19 6:15 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Watertown Rapids
07/22/19 6:35 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/23/19 6:45 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Utica Blue Sox
07/23/19 6:45 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/23/19 6:45 PM Newark Pilots @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/23/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions
07/23/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/23/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers
07/24/19 6:45 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Utica Blue Sox
07/24/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/24/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Newark Pilots
07/24/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/25/19 6:15 PM Newark Pilots @ Watertown Rapids
07/25/19 6:45 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/25/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/25/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Geneva Red Wings
07/26/19 6:45 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/26/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Saugerties Stallions
07/26/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/26/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Elmira Pioneers
07/26/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/26/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Geneva Red Wings
07/27/19 5:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Albany Dutchmen
07/27/19 6:45 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/27/19 7:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Saugerties Stallions
07/27/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Newark Pilots
07/27/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Elmira Pioneers
07/27/19 7:15 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Watertown Rapids
07/28/19 5:00 PM DH Watertown Rapids @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs
07/28/19 5:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Albany Dutchmen
07/28/19 7:05 PM Adirondack Trail Blazers @ Newark Pilots
07/28/19 7:05 PM Elmira Pioneers @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/28/19 7:05 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/28/19 7:05 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Geneva Red Wings
07/30/19 5:05 PM Glens Falls Dragons @ Albany Dutchmen
07/30/19 6:15 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Watertown Rapids
07/30/19 6:35 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/30/19 6:45 PM Saugerties Stallions @ Amsterdam Mohawks
07/30/19 7:05 PM Geneva Red Wings @ Newark Pilots
07/30/19 7:05 PM Oneonta Outlaws @ Elmira Pioneers
07/31/19 6:35 PM Utica Blue Sox @ Adirondack Trail Blazers
07/31/19 7:05 PM Albany Dutchmen @ Saugerties Stallions
07/31/19 7:05 PM Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs @ Oneonta Outlaws
07/31/19 7:05 PM Newark Pilots @ Elmira Pioneers
07/31/19 7:05 PM Amsterdam Mohawks @ Glens Falls Dragons
07/31/19 7:05 PM Watertown Rapids @ Geneva Red Wings