WATCH LISTEN

All Teams

Graphical | List | Printable

July 2019 »

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Adirondack @ Watertown
Adirondack 9-3
Utica @ Geneva
Utica 12-5
2
Watertown @ Newark
DH: Watertown 5-4, Newark 3-1
Glens Falls @ Amsterdam
DH: Amsterdam 3-2, Amsterdam 13-3
Albany @ Adirondack
Albany 13-6
Saugerties @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 12-3
Oneonta @ Elmira
Elmira 7-6
3
Elmira @ Watertown
Elmira 14-9
Mohawk Valley @ Utica
Mohawk Valley 10-7
Adirondack @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 12-3
Geneva @ Newark
Geneva 5-3
Saugerties @ Oneonta
Saugerties 8-2
4
Albany @ Saugerties
Albany 5-1
Adirondack @ Oneonta
Oneonta 9-8
Watertown @ Elmira
Elmira 5-3
Amsterdam @ Glens Falls
Amsterdam 14-2
Newark @ Geneva
Geneva 9-7
5
Amsterdam @ Utica
Utica 12-4
Glens Falls @ Saugerties
Glens Falls 2-1
Adirondack @ Newark
Adirondack 17-10
Mohawk Valley @ Oneonta
Mohawk Valley 6-5
6
Mohawk Valley @ Glens Falls
Mohawk Valley 8-3
7
Newark @ Watertown
DH: Watertown 4-0, Newark 2-1
Geneva @ Adirondack
DH: Adirondack 16-1, Adirondack 15-8
Elmira @ Oneonta
Oneonta 7-3
Amsterdam @ Glens Falls
Amsterdam 4-1
8
Glens Falls @ Saugerties
Saugerties 9-4
Elmira @ Newark
Newark 9-8
9
Mohawk Valley @ Albany
Mohawk Valley 4-2
Adirondack @ Utica
Utica 18-6
Watertown @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 12-0
Oneonta @ Elmira
Oneonta 5-0
Newark @ Geneva
Geneva 17-10
10
Glens Falls @ Adirondack
DH: Adirondack 5-2, Glens Falls 10-8
Saugerties @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 4-1
Watertown @ Utica
Utica 8-6
Mohawk Valley @ Oneonta
Mohawk Valley 16-1
11
Oneonta @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 4-3
Geneva @ Elmira
Geneva 8-6
12
Oneonta @ Amsterdam
DH: Amsterdam 6-3, Oneonta 5-1
Albany @ Saugerties
Saugerties 7-5
Utica @ Newark
DH: Newark 7-6, Newark 13-3
Adirondack @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 11-7
Elmira @ Geneva
Geneva 7-1
13
Saugerties @ Albany
DH: Albany 10-9, Albany 7-1
Glens Falls @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 21-5
Watertown @ Adirondack
Watertown 6-5
Elmira @ Utica
Utica 8-3
Newark @ Geneva
Newark 8-6
Amsterdam @ Oneonta
Amsterdam 16-5
14
Amsterdam @ Albany
Albany 4-2
Geneva @ Utica
Utica 2-1
Mohawk Valley @ Saugerties
Mohawk Valley 3-2
Adirondack @ Newark
DH: Adirondack 7-4, Newark 13-5
Watertown @ Elmira
Elmira 8-2
Oneonta @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 10-7
15
Geneva @ Newark
Newark 4-2
16
17
18
Elmira @ Watertown
Watertown 9-4
Geneva @ Adirondack
Adirondack 10-5
Utica @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 8-5
Newark @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 5-4
Albany @ Oneonta
Oneonta 6-4
Saugerties @ Glens Falls
Saugerties 4-0
19
Watertown @ Adirondack
DH: Adirondack 7-4, Adirondack 8-2
Elmira @ Utica
Utica 13-3
Glens Falls @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 14-1
Albany @ Saugerties
Saugerties 7-6
Newark @ Geneva
Geneva 9-2
20
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Saugerties 8-2
Newark @ Elmira
DH: Elmira 3-2, Elmira 10-2
Adirondack @ Watertown
Watertown 11-5
21
Utica @ Newark
Utica 9-4
Saugerties @ Glens Falls
Saugerties 5-4
Elmira @ Geneva
Elmira 11-1
22
Amsterdam @ Watertown
Amsterdam 12-3
23
Adirondack @ Utica
Utica 6-5
Albany @ Amsterdam
Albany 8-6
Newark @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 10-7
Watertown @ Oneonta
Oneonta 6-3
Geneva @ Elmira
Elmira 4-3
24
Geneva @ Utica
DH: Utica 4-3, Geneva 3-2
Saugerties @ Amsterdam
DH: Amsterdam 8-0, Amsterdam 16-2
Elmira @ Newark
Elmira 11-0
Oneonta @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 24-11
25
Adirondack @ Geneva
DH: Adirondack 11-8, Adirondack 2-0
Newark @ Watertown
Newark 13-11
Glens Falls @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 11-10
Albany @ Oneonta
Oneonta 8-1
26
Albany @ Glens Falls
DH: Glens Falls 9-4, Albany 13-7
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
DH: Saugerties 3-2, Saugerties 4-0
Utica @ Mohawk Valley
DH: Utica 5-4, Utica 7-3
Adirondack @ Oneonta
Oneonta 7-6
Watertown @ Elmira
Watertown 9-1
Newark @ Geneva
Geneva 12-6
27
Oneonta @ Albany
DH: Albany 7-2, T 3-3
Glens Falls @ Saugerties
DH: Saugerties 5-4, Saugerties 15-5
Mohawk Valley @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 13-2
Utica @ Newark
Newark 10-3
Geneva @ Elmira
Elmira 12-5
Adirondack @ Watertown
Adirondack 10-8
28
Amsterdam @ Albany
DH: Albany 9-2, Albany 11-3
Watertown @ Mohawk Valley
DH: Mohawk Valley 9-6, Mohawk Valley 12-7
Adirondack @ Newark
Adirondack 7-1
Elmira @ Oneonta
Oneonta 14-1
Saugerties @ Glens Falls
Saugerties 18-11
Utica @ Geneva
Geneva 9-4
29
Utica @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 7-5
30
Glens Falls @ Albany
DH: Albany 9-6, Albany 6-5
Utica @ Watertown
Utica 9-6
Saugerties @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 6-3
Geneva @ Newark
Newark 14-6
Oneonta @ Elmira
Elmira 5-4
31
Utica @ Adirondack
Utica 7-3
Newark @ Elmira
Elmira 5-4
Watertown @ Geneva
DH: Geneva 5-4, Geneva 4-0