WATCH LISTEN

All Teams

Glens Falls Dragons (3) at Utica Blue Sox (10)
June 21, 2019 - 6:45 PM
Donovan Stadium at Murnane Field - Utica, N.Y.

 

Graphical | List | Printable

June 2019 »

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Glens Falls @ Albany
Glens Falls 4-2
Adirondack @ Utica
Utica 4-3
Saugerties @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 11-1
Oneonta @ Elmira
Elmira 5-0
Mohawk Valley @ Watertown
Mohawk Valley 11-1
2
Elmira @ Newark
Newark 6-2
Utica @ Watertown
Watertown 3-2
Glens Falls @ Saugerties
Saugerties 14-0
3
Elmira @ Adirondack
Adirondack 15-2
Amsterdam @ Oneonta
Amsterdam 13-6
4
Watertown @ Newark
Watertown 5-3
Albany @ Oneonta
Oneonta 6-5
Elmira @ Geneva
Geneva 7-4
5
Adirondack @ Albany
Albany 16-3
Saugerties @ Elmira
Elmira 6-5
6
Newark @ Watertown
Watertown 8-6
Albany @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 4-0
Adirondack @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 12-9
Oneonta @ Glens Falls
Oneonta 5-3
7
Amsterdam @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 6-5
Adirondack @ Utica
Utica 5-3
Albany @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 5-2
Geneva @ Newark
Newark 19-13
Saugerties @ Oneonta
Saugerties 10-7
Watertown @ Elmira
Watertown 7-5
8
Saugerties @ Albany
Albany 9-2
Geneva @ Adirondack
Geneva 7-6
Mohawk Valley @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 15-3
Newark @ Elmira
Elmira 5-2
Glens Falls @ Oneonta
Oneonta 12-11
Utica @ Watertown
Utica 12-4
9
Watertown @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 7-1
Glens Falls @ Albany
Glens Falls 9-6
Amsterdam @ Adirondack
Amsterdam 11-5
Newark @ Utica
Utica 8-7
Elmira @ Geneva
Geneva 11-6
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Saugerties 12-0
10
11
Utica @ Geneva
Geneva 7-2
Elmira @ Newark
Newark 13-8
Glens Falls @ Saugerties
Glens Falls 9-2
12
Adirondack @ Watertown
Watertown 9-0
Elmira @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 4-2
Oneonta @ Utica
Oneonta 16-8
Saugerties @ Glens Falls
Saugerties 4-3
13
Albany @ Amsterdam
Albany 6-5
Glens Falls @ Oneonta
Glens Falls 6-1
Mohawk Valley @ Saugerties
Mohawk Valley 9-5
14
Watertown @ Mohawk Valley
Watertown 10-4
Adirondack @ Geneva
Geneva 3-1
Oneonta @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 11-5
Elmira @ Newark
Newark 7-4
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
Amsterdam 4-2
15
Oneonta @ Albany
DH: Albany 6-3, Albany 6-2
Utica @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 4-3
Saugerties @ Elmira
Saugerties 4-2
16
Amsterdam @ Watertown
Amsterdam 7-3
17
Albany @ Watertown
Albany 14-4
Utica @ Geneva
Utica 11-5
Saugerties @ Oneonta
Oneonta 5-3
18
Adirondack @ Watertown
Adirondack 2-1
Mohawk Valley @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 10-7
Geneva @ Newark
Geneva 5-4
19
Oneonta @ Adirondack
Adirondack 6-2
Saugerties @ Utica
Saugerties 9-6
Newark @ Elmira
Newark 9-0
Amsterdam @ Glens Falls
Amsterdam 8-2
20
Saugerties @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 6-5
21
Elmira @ Watertown
Elmira 7-5
Albany @ Adirondack
Albany 10-2
Amsterdam @ Mohawk Valley
Amsterdam 11-9
Glens Falls @ Utica
Utica 10-3
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Oneonta 8-6
22
Mohawk Valley @ Albany
DH: Mohawk Valley 7-2, Albany 6-4
Watertown @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 8-3
Elmira @ Geneva
Geneva 11-4
Saugerties @ Glens Falls
Saugerties 3-2
Adirondack @ Newark
Adirondack 13-0
Utica @ Oneonta
Oneonta 10-6
23
Watertown @ Utica
DH: Watertown 6-1, Watertown 4-0
Adirondack @ Albany
Adirondack 5-4
Glens Falls @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 14-0
Newark @ Elmira
Elmira 10-3
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
Saugerties 4-3
24
Mohawk Valley @ Adirondack
DH: Adirondack 3-0, Mohawk Valley 4-1
Watertown @ Geneva
Geneva 6-5
Utica @ Newark
DH: Utica 13-2, Newark 4-2
Glens Falls @ Oneonta
Glens Falls 12-7
25
Albany @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 10-4
Geneva @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 12-1
Elmira @ Newark
Elmira 7-5
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Saugerties 5-4
26
Newark @ Geneva
DH: Geneva 8-5, Geneva 5-4
Utica @ Watertown
Utica 11-7
Elmira @ Oneonta
Elmira 7-1
Albany @ Glens Falls
Albany 19-7
27
Saugerties @ Albany
Saugerties 9-5
Elmira @ Watertown
Elmira 6-5
Geneva @ Amsterdam
Geneva 16-4
Adirondack @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 7-2
28
Utica @ Adirondack
Utica 2-0
Albany @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 3-2
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Saugerties 2-1
Watertown @ Newark
Watertown 5-2
Mohawk Valley @ Glens Falls
Mohawk Valley 10-3
Elmira @ Geneva
Geneva 16-2
29
Amsterdam @ Albany
Albany 5-4
Oneonta @ Adirondack
Adirondack 8-2
Mohawk Valley @ Utica
Mohawk Valley 13-5
Saugerties @ Glens Falls
Saugerties 15-11
30
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
Saugerties 6-4
Utica @ Oneonta
Utica 7-3
Geneva @ Elmira
DH: Geneva 11-6, Geneva 10-0