WATCH LISTEN

All Teams

Graphical | List | Printable

July 2018 »

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Albany @ Jamestown
Jamestown 10-9
Elmira @ Newark
Elmira 3-2
Oneonta @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 7-5
Watertown @ Adirondack
Watertown 21-3
Glens Falls @ Saugerties
Saugerties 7-5
2
Geneva @ Newark
Newark 7-5
Mohawk Valley @ Saugerties
Mohawk Valley 14-1
3
Jamestown @ Albany
Albany 1-0
Mohawk Valley @ Utica
Mohawk Valley 10-4
Glens Falls @ Amsterdam
Glens Falls 6-3
Newark @ Geneva
Geneva 9-5
Elmira @ Oneonta
Elmira 9-4
Adirondack @ Watertown
DH: Adirondack 5-1, Adirondack 6-3
4
Amsterdam @ Oneonta
Amsterdam 6-3
Elmira @ Newark
Elmira 12-3
Jamestown @ Saugerties
Saugerties 3-2
5
Adirondack @ Glens Falls
Adirondack 9-5
Utica @ Watertown
Utica 9-8
6
Adirondack @ Utica
Utica 4-3
Albany @ Geneva
DH: Albany 10-4, Geneva 3-1
Amsterdam @ Glens Falls
Amsterdam 5-4
Newark @ Jamestown
Jamestown 12-0
Saugerties @ Oneonta
DH: Saugerties 10-7, Saugerties 7-4
Mohawk Valley @ Watertown
DH: Mohawk Valley 7-6, Mohawk Valley 7-6
7
Oneonta @ Albany
DH: Albany 2-1, Albany 6-1
Watertown @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 14-3
Glens Falls @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 6-5
Utica @ Adirondack
DH: Adirondack 9-8, Utica 6-1
Jamestown @ Newark
Newark 7-6
Geneva @ Saugerties
Saugerties 6-4
8
Elmira @ Jamestown
Jamestown 8-2
Amsterdam @ Albany
DH: Albany 5-3, Albany 16-8
Newark @ Watertown
Watertown 12-6
Mohawk Valley @ Adirondack
Mohawk Valley 12-4
Oneonta @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 5-3
9
Elmira @ Utica
Elmira 7-2
Jamestown @ Geneva
DH: Geneva 5-3, Geneva 6-0
Albany @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 7-5
Watertown @ Newark
Newark 9-4
Amsterdam @ Oneonta
Amsterdam 14-2
Adirondack @ Saugerties
Adirondack 5-2
10
Saugerties @ Amsterdam
DH: Amsterdam 11-4, Saugerties 5-4
Albany @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 8-7
Watertown @ Adirondack
Adirondack 13-10
Geneva @ Elmira
Elmira 6-2
Utica @ Newark
Newark 12-5
Glens Falls @ Oneonta
Oneonta 4-3
11
Elmira @ Geneva
Geneva 9-5
Glens Falls @ Jamestown
Jamestown 8-5
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
Amsterdam 5-2
12
Albany @ Amsterdam
Albany 12-10
Watertown @ Mohawk Valley
Watertown 18-9
Utica @ Adirondack
Utica 11-5
Newark @ Elmira
Newark 7-4
Geneva @ Jamestown
Jamestown 14-5
Saugerties @ Oneonta
Oneonta 11-4
13
Watertown @ Utica
Watertown 10-8
Jamestown @ Elmira
Jamestown 8-3
Geneva @ Newark
Geneva 14-9
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Saugerties 7-1
14
Amsterdam @ Albany
Amsterdam 8-0
Jamestown @ Adirondack
Jamestown 11-10
Newark @ Geneva
Newark 8-4
Saugerties @ Glens Falls
Saugerties 7-6
Elmira @ Oneonta
Oneonta 7-0
15
Oneonta @ Elmira
Elmira 8-3
Jamestown @ Utica
Utica 9-8
Amsterdam @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 13-9
Watertown @ Adirondack
Watertown 15-13
16
Glens Falls @ Watertown
Glens Falls 10-4
Elmira @ Geneva
Geneva 8-1
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
Amsterdam 7-6
17
Oneonta @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 7-2
18
19
Saugerties @ Albany
Albany 8-5
Watertown @ Mohawk Valley
Watertown 12-4
Glens Falls @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 9-8
Utica @ Adirondack
Utica 16-7
Geneva @ Jamestown
Jamestown 2-1
Elmira @ Newark
Elmira 11-6
20
Utica @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 12-8
Adirondack @ Watertown
Adirondack 10-7
Geneva @ Elmira
Geneva 9-4
Oneonta @ Glens Falls
Oneonta 10-4
Jamestown @ Newark
Newark 16-1
21
Watertown @ Utica
DH: Watertown 6-1, Utica 2-1
Saugerties @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 7-6
Adirondack @ Geneva
Geneva 11-5
Newark @ Jamestown
Jamestown 8-7
22
Albany @ Saugerties
Saugerties 5-4
Newark @ Geneva
Geneva 4-3
Jamestown @ Elmira
Elmira 4-1
Oneonta @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 8-2
Utica @ Adirondack
Utica 8-7
Amsterdam @ Glens Falls
Amsterdam 7-2
23
Watertown @ Utica
Utica 9-3
Albany @ Oneonta
DH: Oneonta 13-8, Albany 9-2
Elmira @ Saugerties
DH: Elmira 6-0, Elmira 10-6
24
Saugerties @ Albany
Albany 7-0
Elmira @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 4-3
25
26
Adirondack @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 22-3
Amsterdam @ Oneonta
Amsterdam 5-3
Newark @ Elmira
Newark 14-7
Jamestown @ Geneva
Jamestown 6-3
Utica @ Watertown
Watertown 7-0
Albany @ Saugerties
Albany 6-5
27
Newark @ Jamestown
DH: Jamestown 11-6, Jamestown 7-6
Mohawk Valley @ Elmira
Mohawk Valley 6-3
Watertown @ Geneva
Watertown 5-4
Amsterdam @ Glens Falls
Amsterdam 12-3
Saugerties @ Oneonta
Saugerties 4-2
28
Oneonta @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 21-8
Utica @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 5-2
Glens Falls @ Saugerties
Saugerties 12-5
Jamestown @ Elmira
Elmira 5-1
Adirondack @ Watertown
Adirondack 7-6
Geneva @ Newark
Geneva 13-6
29
Geneva @ Newark
DH: Geneva 5-1, Geneva 10-6
Saugerties @ Albany
Albany 7-5
Watertown @ Mohawk Valley
Watertown 10-5
30
Albany @ Glens Falls
DH: Albany 6-2, Glens Falls 3-1
Geneva @ Jamestown
Jamestown 5-4
Adirondack @ Watertown
Watertown 11-9
Elmira @ Newark
Elmira 6-3
Utica @ Oneonta
DH: Utica 4-1, Utica 11-1
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
Saugerties 4-0
31
Albany @ Amsterdam
Albany 6-1
Newark @ Elmira
Elmira 7-4
Jamestown @ Geneva
Geneva 16-3
Saugerties @ Watertown
Watertown 9-3
Glens Falls @ Oneonta
Glens Falls 12-6