WATCH LISTEN

All Teams

Geneva Red Wings (5) at Elmira Pioneers (10)
June 30, 2018 - 7:05 PM
Dunn Field - Elmira, N.Y.

 

Graphical | List | Printable

June 2018 »

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Amsterdam @ Utica
Utica 11-3
Watertown @ Mohawk Valley
Watertown 14-1
Geneva @ Adirondack
Geneva 13-4
Glens Falls @ Saugerties
Glens Falls 4-3
Oneonta @ Jamestown
Jamestown 7-1
2
Oneonta @ Albany
Albany 12-5
Saugerties @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 4-1
Mohawk Valley @ Newark
Mohawk Valley 9-7
Adirondack @ Geneva
Geneva 4-0
Utica @ Watertown
Watertown 5-0
Jamestown @ Elmira
Elmira 12-3
3
Geneva @ Jamestown
Jamestown 8-4
Watertown @ Utica
Utica 4-3
Saugerties @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 4-2
4
Elmira @ Jamestown
Jamestown 9-5
Saugerties @ Oneonta
Oneonta 5-4
5
Glens Falls @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 9-2
Oneonta @ Elmira
Oneonta 12-9
Newark @ Geneva
Geneva 6-5
Utica @ Watertown
Utica 10-9
Albany @ Saugerties
Albany 9-6
Mohawk Valley @ Adirondack
DH: Mohawk Valley 13-10, Mohawk Valley 7-2
6
Mohawk Valley @ Utica
Mohawk Valley 11-3
Watertown @ Adirondack
Watertown 7-2
Amsterdam @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 2-1
Elmira @ Geneva
Geneva 2-0
Jamestown @ Newark
Jamestown 5-3
7
Glens Falls @ Albany
Glens Falls 5-1
Adirondack @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 16-2
Newark @ Watertown
Watertown 9-3
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Oneonta 4-1
Utica @ Jamestown
Jamestown 13-4
8
Albany @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 2-0
Adirondack @ Watertown
Watertown 10-7
Elmira @ Jamestown
Jamestown 2-1
Geneva @ Newark
Newark 12-2
Saugerties @ Glens Falls
Saugerties 10-6
Utica @ Oneonta
Oneonta 5-1
9
Adirondack @ Utica
Utica 19-14
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
Saugerties 2-1
Newark @ Elmira
DH: Elmira 2-1, Elmira 9-8
Jamestown @ Geneva
Jamestown 4-3
Albany @ Oneonta
Albany 9-6
10
Adirondack @ Utica
Adirondack 9-3
Amsterdam @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 5-3
Elmira @ Geneva
Geneva 4-0
11
Newark @ Jamestown
Jamestown 6-4
Elmira @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 4-1
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Saugerties 10-6
Geneva @ Watertown
Watertown 6-3
12
Albany @ Utica
Albany 11-2
Mohawk Valley @ Amsterdam
Mohawk Valley 5-3
Watertown @ Geneva
Watertown 17-14
Glens Falls @ Adirondack
Adirondack 7-4
13
Saugerties @ Elmira
Saugerties 5-4
Amsterdam @ Jamestown
Amsterdam 8-6
14
Albany @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 9-3
Elmira @ Geneva
Geneva 4-3
Newark @ Adirondack
Newark 12-6
Saugerties @ Jamestown
Jamestown 8-3
Glens Falls @ Oneonta
Glens Falls 10-4
15
Oneonta @ Watertown
Oneonta 13-0
Glens Falls @ Newark
Glens Falls 8-2
Albany @ Saugerties
Albany 9-1
Adirondack @ Jamestown
Jamestown 6-2
Amsterdam @ Elmira
Amsterdam 3-2
16
Saugerties @ Albany
Saugerties 8-4
Newark @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 12-5
Jamestown @ Amsterdam
Jamestown 8-2
Watertown @ Glens Falls
Watertown 5-1
Utica @ Adirondack
Adirondack 10-5
Geneva @ Elmira
Elmira 11-6
17
Geneva @ Utica
DH: Utica 2-1, Geneva 6-1
Newark @ Elmira
Newark 10-1
Amsterdam @ Albany
Amsterdam 10-2
Watertown @ Adirondack
Watertown 19-4
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Oneonta 5-3
Jamestown @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 9-4
18
Geneva @ Newark
Newark 7-1
19
Adirondack @ Amsterdam
Adirondack 14-8
Saugerties @ Geneva
Saugerties 3-1
Oneonta @ Elmira
Elmira 6-5
20
Newark @ Utica
Utica 5-4
Glens Falls @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 8-3
Watertown @ Adirondack
Adirondack 16-6
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
Saugerties 1-0
Albany @ Oneonta
Albany 16-14
Elmira @ Jamestown
Jamestown 5-2
21
Saugerties @ Albany
Saugerties 5-4
Utica @ Watertown
Utica 7-6
Elmira @ Newark
DH: Newark 10-5, Elmira 5-4
Geneva @ Jamestown
Jamestown 7-4
Glens Falls @ Oneonta
Oneonta 2-1
Mohawk Valley @ Adirondack
Mohawk Valley 19-15
22
Oneonta @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 7-6
Watertown @ Saugerties
Saugerties 11-3
Albany @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 5-1
Newark @ Geneva
Geneva 17-4
23
Utica @ Elmira
Utica 12-5
Geneva @ Jamestown
Jamestown 12-3
24
Utica @ Watertown
Watertown 8-4
25
Adirondack @ Utica
Adirondack 9-6
Elmira @ Jamestown
Jamestown 10-1
Amsterdam @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 5-1
26
Utica @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 4-2
Oneonta @ Amsterdam
Oneonta 9-1
Albany @ Elmira
Elmira 3-1
Geneva @ Adirondack
Adirondack 5-4
Jamestown @ Watertown
Watertown 9-6
Glens Falls @ Saugerties
Saugerties 8-4
27
28
Glens Falls @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 5-0
Geneva @ Watertown
Watertown 3-2
Saugerties @ Adirondack
Adirondack 14-1
29
Utica @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 16-4
Albany @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 7-3
Oneonta @ Glens Falls
DH: Oneonta 5-1, Oneonta 6-4
Watertown @ Geneva
Geneva 6-5
Jamestown @ Newark
Jamestown 13-4
Saugerties @ Elmira
Saugerties 9-7
30
Adirondack @ Utica
Utica 8-7
Mohawk Valley @ Watertown
Mohawk Valley 16-7
Amsterdam @ Oneonta
Amsterdam 9-2
Newark @ Jamestown
Jamestown 20-3
Geneva @ Elmira
Elmira 10-5