WATCH LISTEN

All Teams

Elmira Pioneers (0) at Adirondack Trail Blazers (0)
June 19, 2017 - 7:05 PM
Robert Smith Sports Complex - Boonville, N.Y.

 

Graphical | List | Printable

June 2017 »

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Elmira @ Adirondack
Adirondack 13-6
Onondaga @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 12-1
Glens Falls @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 12-4
Oneonta @ Newark
Newark 6-2
Saugerties @ Jamestown
Jamestown 5-4
2
Amsterdam @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 5-1
Albany @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 6-2
Oneonta @ Onondaga
Onondaga 12-1
Newark @ Geneva
Geneva 4-3
Saugerties @ Elmira
Elmira 15-12
Adirondack @ Utica
Utica 7-2
3
Onondaga @ Utica
Utica 13-5
Glens Falls @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 9-5
Adirondack @ Oneonta
Adirondack 9-5
Newark @ Elmira
Elmira 12-4
Geneva @ Jamestown
Geneva 9-1
4
Utica @ Adirondack
Utica 7-5
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Saugerties 8-2
5
Geneva @ Jamestown
Jamestown 10-6
6
Elmira @ Jamestown
Elmira 4-2
7
Onondaga @ Adirondack
Onondaga 7-3
Mohawk Valley @ Utica
Mohawk Valley 6-2
Geneva @ Elmira
Geneva 8-7
Newark @ Jamestown
Jamestown 9-5
8
Newark @ Jamestown
Jamestown 8-0
Adirondack @ Albany
Adirondack 3-1
Geneva @ Amsterdam
Amsterdam 6-5
Oneonta @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 5-4
Onondaga @ Elmira
Elmira 9-3
Utica @ Saugerties
Saugerties 10-7
9
Jamestown @ Onondaga
Jamestown 7-1
Utica @ Albany
Albany 9-3
Oneonta @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 12-5
Saugerties @ Glens Falls
Saugerties 4-3
Elmira @ Adirondack
Adirondack 8-5
Newark @ Geneva
Geneva 5-1
10
Amsterdam @ Utica
Amsterdam 8-6
Mohawk Valley @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 8-7
Geneva @ Elmira
Geneva 7-0
Jamestown @ Oneonta
Jamestown 14-3
Onondaga @ Newark
Onondaga 12-5
Albany @ Saugerties
Albany 5-2
11
Geneva @ Onondaga
Geneva 6-4
Adirondack @ Albany
Albany 5-4
Elmira @ Newark
Elmira 11-2
Jamestown @ Utica
Jamestown 13-3
Glens Falls @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 6-5
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
Amsterdam 10-7
12
Saugerties @ Amsterdam
Saugerties 5-3
Geneva @ Adirondack
Geneva 18-6
13
Oneonta @ Utica
Oneonta 11-10
Albany @ Amsterdam
Albany 11-1
Mohawk Valley @ Adirondack
Mohawk Valley 2-0
Glens Falls @ Saugerties
Saugerties 9-4
Jamestown @ Newark
Jamestown 14-10
14
Albany @ Utica
Albany 7-4
Glens Falls @ Mohawk Valley
Mohawk Valley 7-5
Oneonta @ Onondaga
Onondaga 1-0
Elmira @ Saugerties
Saugerties 10-0
Newark @ Geneva
Newark 12-5
15
Utica @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 6-3
Adirondack @ Elmira
Elmira 6-4
Amsterdam @ Saugerties
Amsterdam 11-5
Geneva @ Oneonta
Oneonta 9-8
16
Albany @ Utica
Albany 7-5
Saugerties @ Amsterdam
Saugerties 7-2
Elmira @ Onondaga
Onondaga 8-7
Geneva @ Newark
Geneva 13-4
Oneonta @ Jamestown
Jamestown 8-0
17
Glens Falls @ Albany
DH: Albany 1-0, Albany 8-3
Utica @ Onondaga
Onondaga 3-1
Mohawk Valley @ Adirondack
Mohawk Valley 8-6
Amsterdam @ Geneva
Geneva 9-7
Elmira @ Jamestown
Jamestown 7-6
Oneonta @ Saugerties
Saugerties 10-8
18
Onondaga @ Newark
Newark 5-2
Jamestown @ Elmira
DH: Jamestown 2-0, T 0-0
Geneva @ Utica
Utica 10-1
Amsterdam @ Glens Falls
Glens Falls 12-4
Albany @ Adirondack
Adirondack 8-2
19
Geneva @ Newark
Newark 4-3
20
Amsterdam @ Mohawk Valley
DH: Amsterdam 4-3, Amsterdam 4-0
Glens Falls @ Albany
Albany 10-0
Elmira @ Oneonta
Oneonta 8-5
Jamestown @ Geneva
Geneva 4-3
21
Newark @ Onondaga
DH: Onondaga 4-1, Onondaga 2-0
Saugerties @ Albany
Saugerties 9-2
Amsterdam @ Utica
Amsterdam 13-5
Oneonta @ Glens Falls
Oneonta 8-3
Jamestown @ Geneva
Geneva 1-0
22
Glens Falls @ Amsterdam
DH: T 0-0, T 0-0
23
Jamestown @ Elmira
DH: 4:00 PM
Albany @ Glens Falls
DH: 5:00 PM
Utica @ Adirondack
DH: 5:05 PM
Onondaga @ Newark
DH: 5:05 PM
24
Elmira @ Newark
7:05 PM
Utica @ Oneonta
7:05 PM
25
26
Onondaga @ Geneva
DH: 2:00 PM
27
Geneva @ Newark
7:05 PM
28
Elmira @ Utica
6:30 PM
29
Elmira @ Geneva
7:05 PM
30
Newark @ Elmira
7:05 PM